Sprint-DM Stockholm, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-05-07

D101610 meter17 anmälda
1Märta Skog
Tullinge SK
12:020:25
0:25
0:39
11:44
0:41
1:06
0:18
12:02
2:02
3:08
0:29
3:37
0:38
4:15
0:35
4:50
0:59
5:49
0:49
6:38
1:02
7:40
1:15
8:55
1:20
10:15
0:50
11:05
2Kristina Tedhamre
Snättringe SK
15:500:28
0:28
0:38
15:30
1:06
1:34
0:20
15:50
2:06
3:40
0:36
4:16
0:52
5:08
1:15
6:23
1:07
7:30
1:06
8:36
1:23
9:59
1:26
11:25
2:27
13:52
1:00
14:52
3Lina Malmborg
Skogsluffarnas OK
16:490:27
0:27
1:29
16:34
1:00
1:27
0:15
16:49
4:32
5:59
0:49
6:48
0:38
7:26
0:50
8:16
1:13
9:29
0:51
10:20
1:11
11:31
1:19
12:50
1:22
14:12
0:53
15:05
4Tilda Andersson
OK Ravinen
16:590:25
0:25
1:11
16:40
0:44
1:09
0:19
16:59
1:34
2:43
0:50
3:33
0:56
4:29
0:45
5:14
2:17
7:31
0:58
8:29
2:17
10:46
1:10
11:56
1:49
13:45
1:44
15:29
5Ebba Leickt
Tullinge SK
17:340:25
0:25
0:57
17:18
1:02
1:27
0:16
17:34
2:18
3:45
1:01
4:46
0:38
5:24
0:54
6:18
1:08
7:26
1:02
8:28
4:17
12:45
0:52
13:37
1:41
15:18
1:03
16:21
6Moa Westblad
OK Ravinen
18:000:42
0:42
1:11
17:41
1:25
2:07
0:19
18:00
1:35
3:42
0:50
4:32
0:54
5:26
0:46
6:12
2:17
8:29
1:03
9:32
2:13
11:45
1:18
13:03
1:44
14:47
1:43
16:30
7Hanna Tynong
Tullinge SK
19:370:27
0:27
1:13
19:17
1:12
1:39
0:20
19:37
3:05
4:44
0:51
5:35
1:00
6:35
0:50
7:25
1:42
9:07
1:24
10:31
2:16
12:47
2:22
15:09
1:43
16:52
1:12
18:04
8Amanda Blomdahl
Tullinge SK
20:380:33
0:33
0:54
20:19
0:57
1:30
0:19
20:38
5:25
6:55
0:54
7:49
0:39
8:28
0:52
9:20
1:10
10:30
1:02
11:32
4:15
15:47
1:07
16:54
1:36
18:30
0:55
19:25
9Karin Jäderberg
Attunda OK
21:010:31
0:31
0:42
20:37
1:15
1:46
0:24
21:01
2:37
4:23
0:46
5:09
0:53
6:02
1:20
7:22
4:53
12:15
1:08
13:23
1:52
15:15
1:55
17:10
1:39
18:49
1:06
19:55
10Lovisa Dufberg
Tullinge SK
23:530:39
0:39
0:40
23:34
0:53
1:32
0:19
23:53
3:22
4:54
0:52
5:46
2:01
7:47
1:20
9:07
3:38
12:45
1:09
13:54
4:50
18:44
1:12
19:56
1:53
21:49
1:05
22:54
11Hanna Persson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
24:360:27
0:27
8:05
24:18
1:01
1:28
0:18
24:36
2:38
4:06
1:26
5:32
1:03
6:35
1:08
7:43
1:19
9:02
1:03
10:05
1:37
11:42
1:32
13:14
1:48
15:02
1:11
16:13
12Maja Bergman
OK Ravinen
25:050:32
0:32
2:28
24:45
1:01
1:33
0:20
25:05
3:30
5:03
1:09
6:12
0:44
6:56
3:03
9:59
1:27
11:26
1:07
12:33
1:53
14:26
3:11
17:37
3:08
20:45
1:32
22:17
13Fanny Lejdegård
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
25:350:31
0:31
8:05
25:16
1:04
1:35
0:19
25:35
3:23
4:58
1:31
6:29
1:08
7:37
0:58
8:35
1:23
9:58
1:03
11:01
1:39
12:40
1:33
14:13
1:59
16:12
0:59
17:11
14Ellinor Östervall
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
28:200:29
0:29
0:55
28:02
1:15
1:44
0:18
28:20
3:08
4:52
1:53
6:45
5:33
12:18
0:31
12:49
1:09
13:58
0:58
14:56
7:59
22:55
1:19
24:14
1:54
26:08
0:59
27:07
15Selma Gumaelius
Waxholms OK
34:190:31
0:31
0:57
34:03
1:06
1:37
0:16
34:19
9:18
10:55
1:49
12:44
5:35
18:19
0:31
18:50
1:05
19:55
1:02
20:57
8:03
29:00
1:08
30:08
2:04
32:12
0:54
33:06
Agnes Hektor
Järla IF OK
Ej godk.0:28
0:28
3:36
22:45
1:08
1:36
0:18
23:03
2:35
4:11
0:29
4:40
 
6:04
1:20
7:24
1:59
9:23
1:52
11:15
2:22
13:37
4:13
17:50
1:19
19:09
Isabella Enfors Tapper
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
Ej godk.0:23
0:23
1:27
19:39
0:54
1:17
0:14
19:53
2:24
3:41
 
10:15
1:00
11:15
1:18
12:33
0:53
13:26
1:07
14:33
1:11
15:44
1:38
17:22
0:50
18:12




D121840 meter23 anmälda
1Hanna Korhonen
Haninge SOK
14:370:45
0:45
0:54
11:27
0:42
1:27
2:43
14:10
1:14
2:41
0:11
14:21
0:29
3:10
0:16
14:37
1:07
4:17
0:47
5:04
1:09
6:13
0:23
6:36
0:41
7:17
0:52
8:09
1:32
9:41
0:52
10:33
2Amanda Berggren
Tullinge SK
15:070:42
0:42
0:58
13:18
0:55
1:37
1:19
14:37
1:18
2:55
0:14
14:51
0:27
3:22
0:16
15:07
0:53
4:15
0:52
5:07
1:14
6:21
1:00
7:21
0:58
8:19
1:25
9:44
1:58
11:42
0:38
12:20
3Emma Sundvall
Järla IF OK
17:350:45
0:45
1:04
14:46
0:45
1:30
2:22
17:08
2:29
3:59
0:12
17:20
0:57
4:56
0:15
17:35
0:57
5:53
1:08
7:01
1:23
8:24
0:25
8:49
0:53
9:42
0:59
10:41
2:17
12:58
0:44
13:42
4Anna Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla IF OK
17:530:42
0:42
2:57
15:40
0:46
1:28
1:46
17:26
1:08
2:36
0:12
17:38
0:30
3:06
0:15
17:53
1:35
4:41
0:55
5:36
1:15
6:51
0:24
7:15
0:44
7:59
0:52
8:51
1:35
10:26
2:17
12:43
5Sara Tynong
Tullinge SK
18:150:45
0:45
1:18
13:25
0:42
1:27
4:19
17:44
1:24
2:51
0:12
17:56
0:32
3:23
0:19
18:15
1:13
4:36
1:06
5:42
1:40
7:22
0:22
7:44
0:49
8:33
1:13
9:46
1:39
11:25
0:42
12:07
6Jennifer Andersson
Haninge SOK
18:370:47
0:47
1:11
17:04
0:43
1:30
1:00
18:04
1:18
2:48
0:15
18:19
0:26
3:14
0:18
18:37
1:15
4:29
0:58
5:27
1:18
6:45
0:27
7:12
0:49
8:01
1:18
9:19
5:51
15:10
0:43
15:53
7Ebba Pegestam
OK Ravinen
19:080:43
0:43
1:06
14:03
0:39
1:22
4:33
18:36
1:07
2:29
0:16
18:52
0:29
2:58
0:16
19:08
1:14
4:12
0:55
5:07
1:44
6:51
0:34
7:25
1:36
9:01
1:08
10:09
1:56
12:05
0:52
12:57
8Amanda Emanuelsson
Tullinge SK
19:100:43
0:43
1:13
14:26
0:48
1:31
4:16
18:42
1:34
3:05
0:13
18:55
0:43
3:48
0:15
19:10
1:39
5:27
1:00
6:27
1:54
8:21
0:25
8:46
0:49
9:35
1:06
10:41
1:41
12:22
0:51
13:13
9May Hylander
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
19:330:56
0:56
1:09
17:00
1:02
1:58
1:58
18:58
1:23
3:21
0:17
19:15
0:45
4:06
0:18
19:33
1:51
5:57
1:09
7:06
1:41
8:47
0:29
9:16
1:02
10:18
1:50
12:08
2:28
14:36
1:15
15:51
10Frida Forsberg
Tullinge SK
22:010:46
0:46
1:20
19:40
0:46
1:32
1:48
21:28
2:40
4:12
0:15
21:43
0:33
4:45
0:18
22:01
1:01
5:46
1:05
6:51
5:22
12:13
0:43
12:56
0:59
13:55
1:18
15:13
2:03
17:16
1:04
18:20
11Amanda Dufberg
Tullinge SK
22:353:20
3:20
1:21
20:19
1:01
4:21
1:43
22:02
1:21
5:42
0:18
22:20
0:45
6:27
0:15
22:35
2:05
8:32
1:03
9:35
1:26
11:01
0:43
11:44
1:02
12:46
2:07
14:53
3:31
18:24
0:34
18:58
12Milla Hjort
OK Ravinen
22:470:48
0:48
1:29
19:23
0:42
1:30
2:52
22:15
5:04
6:34
0:13
22:28
0:44
7:18
0:19
22:47
1:23
8:41
0:54
9:35
1:43
11:18
0:29
11:47
0:53
12:40
1:00
13:40
3:24
17:04
0:50
17:54
13Julia Frejd
OK Ravinen
23:140:50
0:50
1:16
21:08
1:00
1:50
1:32
22:40
1:24
3:14
0:15
22:55
0:53
4:07
0:19
23:14
0:56
5:03
1:00
6:03
1:38
7:41
0:30
8:11
1:25
9:36
6:28
16:04
2:49
18:53
0:59
19:52
14Josefin Carlsson
Attunda OK
25:260:59
0:59
1:42
23:10
0:54
1:53
1:40
24:50
6:29
8:22
0:17
25:07
0:54
9:16
0:19
25:26
1:30
10:46
1:05
11:51
1:51
13:42
0:40
14:22
1:18
15:40
1:29
17:09
2:14
19:23
2:05
21:28
15Caroline Längheim
Tullinge SK
25:340:47
0:47
1:49
23:18
1:06
1:53
1:43
25:01
2:02
3:55
0:14
25:15
4:09
8:04
0:19
25:34
1:50
9:54
1:38
11:32
2:14
13:46
0:46
14:32
1:17
15:49
1:48
17:37
2:50
20:27
1:02
21:29
16Frida Junegard
Tullinge SK
25:540:50
0:50
1:15
23:03
0:57
1:47
2:13
25:16
4:11
5:58
0:22
25:38
0:42
6:40
0:16
25:54
1:07
7:47
1:06
8:53
3:15
12:08
0:35
12:43
0:58
13:41
4:54
18:35
1:56
20:31
1:17
21:48
17Alexandra Reje
Sundbybergs IK
27:100:51
0:51
2:04
23:48
1:09
2:00
2:43
26:31
2:39
4:39
0:18
26:49
1:01
5:40
0:21
27:10
2:18
7:58
1:16
9:14
2:01
11:15
1:19
12:34
1:04
13:38
2:57
16:35
4:15
20:50
0:54
21:44
18Veronica Köhler
Tullinge SK
27:310:48
0:48
1:30
25:26
9:16
10:04
1:33
26:59
1:10
11:14
0:15
27:14
0:43
11:57
0:17
27:31
1:30
13:27
1:04
14:31
1:27
15:58
0:43
16:41
1:08
17:49
2:00
19:49
3:36
23:25
0:31
23:56
19Alice dAngelo
Attunda OK
28:190:56
0:56
1:21
20:36
1:19
2:15
7:08
27:44
3:58
6:13
0:16
28:00
2:55
9:08
0:19
28:19
1:18
10:26
1:10
11:36
1:36
13:12
0:34
13:46
0:56
14:42
1:18
16:00
2:15
18:15
1:00
19:15
20Alva Karlsson
Snättringe SK
32:410:56
0:56
1:16
30:42
0:47
1:43
1:23
32:05
1:19
3:02
0:17
32:22
16:34
19:36
0:19
32:41
1:45
21:21
1:12
22:33
1:37
24:10
0:36
24:46
0:54
25:40
1:05
26:45
1:49
28:34
0:52
29:26
21Anna Lassen
Tullinge SK
33:100:59
0:59
2:11
30:23
0:53
1:52
2:11
32:34
3:36
5:28
0:17
32:51
1:17
6:45
0:19
33:10
1:31
8:16
1:15
9:31
7:34
17:05
0:42
17:47
0:57
18:44
1:25
20:09
7:17
27:26
0:46
28:12
22Alicia Palmquist
OK Ravinen
38:270:58
0:58
1:51
31:57
1:08
2:06
5:38
37:35
2:08
4:14
0:33
38:08
6:09
10:23
0:19
38:27
6:39
17:02
2:07
19:09
1:55
21:04
2:23
23:27
1:36
25:03
1:24
26:27
2:33
29:00
1:06
30:06




D141850 meter27 anmälda
1Laura dAngelo
Attunda OK
11:491:08
1:08
0:15
11:49
0:51
1:59
0:22
2:21
0:37
2:58
2:01
4:59
0:59
5:58
1:00
6:58
0:58
7:56
1:35
9:31
0:50
10:21
0:46
11:07
0:27
11:34
2Moa Nissar
Järla IF OK
12:201:09
1:09
0:15
12:20
0:59
2:08
0:22
2:30
0:38
3:08
2:00
5:08
1:05
6:13
1:11
7:24
0:58
8:22
1:47
10:09
0:52
11:01
0:37
11:38
0:27
12:05
3Linnea Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
12:421:23
1:23
0:16
12:42
0:48
2:11
0:19
2:30
0:35
3:05
2:17
5:22
0:54
6:16
1:08
7:24
0:56
8:20
1:29
9:49
1:33
11:22
0:40
12:02
0:24
12:26
4Moa Leijon-Lind
Haninge SOK
12:431:12
1:12
0:17
12:43
0:56
2:08
0:23
2:31
0:37
3:08
2:06
5:14
1:11
6:25
0:57
7:22
0:54
8:16
1:46
10:02
0:54
10:56
1:01
11:57
0:29
12:26
5Ellinor Fryxell
Tullinge SK
12:581:08
1:08
0:15
12:58
1:24
2:32
0:19
2:51
0:38
3:29
2:01
5:30
1:03
6:33
1:00
7:33
1:17
8:50
1:35
10:25
0:46
11:11
1:10
12:21
0:22
12:43
6Cecilia Imark
Tullinge SK
13:241:15
1:15
0:19
13:24
1:06
2:21
0:21
2:42
0:39
3:21
2:15
5:36
1:16
6:52
1:02
7:54
1:03
8:57
1:55
10:52
0:52
11:44
0:55
12:39
0:26
13:05
7Katarina Hammas
Attunda OK
13:411:08
1:08
0:18
13:41
0:53
2:01
0:25
2:26
0:38
3:04
2:10
5:14
1:15
6:29
1:07
7:36
0:58
8:34
1:43
10:17
1:56
12:13
0:44
12:57
0:26
13:23
8Malin Carlsson
Järla IF OK
14:001:14
1:14
0:15
14:00
0:54
2:08
0:23
2:31
0:40
3:11
2:01
5:12
1:07
6:19
1:02
7:21
1:44
9:05
1:55
11:00
0:52
11:52
1:32
13:24
0:21
13:45
9Karin Friström
Skarpnäcks OL
14:481:29
1:29
0:13
14:48
1:15
2:44
0:29
3:13
0:41
3:54
2:27
6:21
1:15
7:36
1:01
8:37
1:03
9:40
1:52
11:32
1:51
13:23
0:44
14:07
0:28
14:35
10Sofia Pettersson
Attunda OK
15:071:25
1:25
0:16
15:07
1:03
2:28
0:21
2:49
0:41
3:30
2:55
6:25
1:20
7:45
1:39
9:24
1:29
10:53
1:45
12:38
0:53
13:31
0:54
14:25
0:26
14:51
11Caroline Berglind
OK Södertörn
15:551:28
1:28
0:18
15:55
1:30
2:58
0:35
3:33
0:47
4:20
2:40
7:00
1:12
8:12
1:14
9:26
1:08
10:34
2:12
12:46
1:16
14:02
0:47
14:49
0:48
15:37
12Linnéa Engstedt
Tullinge SK
16:091:08
1:08
0:16
16:09
1:05
2:13
0:22
2:35
1:07
3:42
2:06
5:48
2:36
8:24
1:44
10:08
1:39
11:47
1:44
13:31
0:54
14:25
0:59
15:24
0:29
15:53
13Ida Kallur
OK Ravinen
16:201:18
1:18
0:15
16:20
1:17
2:35
0:18
2:53
0:36
3:29
2:10
5:39
1:19
6:58
1:06
8:04
2:49
10:53
1:49
12:42
2:11
14:53
0:39
15:32
0:33
16:05
14Ronja Bergman
Tullinge SK
16:211:25
1:25
0:19
16:21
1:10
2:35
0:25
3:00
1:10
4:10
2:33
6:43
1:16
7:59
1:18
9:17
1:13
10:30
2:18
12:48
1:03
13:51
1:42
15:33
0:29
16:02
15Elina Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
17:261:31
1:31
0:18
17:26
1:29
3:00
0:29
3:29
0:43
4:12
2:56
7:08
1:39
8:47
1:36
10:23
1:20
11:43
2:33
14:16
1:26
15:42
0:49
16:31
0:37
17:08
16Olivia Häggqvist
Attunda OK
17:451:17
1:17
0:15
17:45
1:19
2:36
0:35
3:11
0:45
3:56
2:23
6:19
1:20
7:39
1:15
8:54
1:21
10:15
2:17
12:32
3:17
15:49
1:04
16:53
0:37
17:30
17Linnéa Hersén
Tullinge SK
17:551:32
1:32
0:18
17:55
1:56
3:28
0:35
4:03
0:53
4:56
2:57
7:53
1:24
9:17
1:25
10:42
1:16
11:58
2:32
14:30
1:24
15:54
1:09
17:03
0:34
17:37
18Alexandra Lengquist
Tullinge SK
18:131:38
1:38
0:18
18:13
2:15
3:53
0:27
4:20
0:48
5:08
2:42
7:50
1:41
9:31
1:28
10:59
1:13
12:12
2:29
14:41
1:12
15:53
1:29
17:22
0:33
17:55
19Moa Heijkenskjöld
Tullinge SK
18:531:53
1:53
0:19
18:53
1:06
2:59
0:26
3:25
0:48
4:13
3:32
7:45
1:22
9:07
1:25
10:32
1:18
11:50
3:47
15:37
1:22
16:59
1:03
18:02
0:32
18:34
20Tove Forshällen
Attunda OK
19:221:09
1:09
0:14
19:22
1:03
2:12
6:39
8:51
0:32
9:23
2:10
11:33
1:14
12:47
1:02
13:49
0:58
14:47
1:58
16:45
0:56
17:41
1:01
18:42
0:26
19:08
21Julia Lindvall
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
19:491:26
1:26
0:17
19:49
1:38
3:04
5:28
8:32
1:42
10:14
2:11
12:25
0:57
13:22
1:04
14:26
0:56
15:22
1:29
16:51
1:34
18:25
0:40
19:05
0:27
19:32
22Emma Käll
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
20:391:14
1:14
0:18
20:39
1:01
2:15
0:31
2:46
0:42
3:28
2:11
5:39
1:16
6:55
1:58
8:53
2:51
11:44
1:41
13:25
1:40
15:05
0:52
15:57
4:24
20:21
23Olga Axell
Enebybergs IF
21:011:35
1:35
0:15
21:01
1:16
2:51
1:29
4:20
0:50
5:10
3:47
8:57
1:14
10:11
1:35
11:46
2:34
14:20
3:15
17:35
1:36
19:11
1:10
20:21
0:25
20:46
Tove Sundh
Sundbybergs IK
Disk.1:08
1:08
0:16
13:32
0:47
1:55
0:21
2:16
0:35
2:51
2:02
4:53
1:13
6:06
0:56
7:02
1:25
8:27
2:13
10:40
1:18
11:58
0:54
12:52
0:24
13:16
Hilda Mattsson
Järla IF OK
Ej godk.1:12
1:12
0:15
12:17
0:52
2:04
0:20
2:24
0:35
2:59
1:57
4:56
1:01
5:57
0:59
6:56
0:55
7:51
1:38
9:29
 
11:36
0:26
12:02
Sara Malmborg
Skogsluffarnas OK
Ej godk.1:14
1:14
0:16
18:14
0:59
2:13
0:21
2:34
0:42
3:16
2:12
5:28
2:59
8:27
3:38
12:05
1:11
13:16
2:03
15:19
 
17:39
0:19
17:58
Tove Lagerberg
OK Södertörn
Ej godk.1:01
1:01
0:18
16:04
0:48
1:49
0:20
2:09
0:36
2:45
1:52
4:37
1:04
5:41
0:59
6:40
3:14
9:54
1:26
11:20
3:39
14:59
 
15:46




D162320 meter23 anmälda
1Helena Karlsson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
12:450:33
0:33
1:06
12:17
1:10
1:43
0:11
12:28
0:31
2:14
0:17
12:45
0:43
2:57
1:02
3:59
1:01
5:00
0:47
5:47
0:51
6:38
2:30
9:08
0:23
9:31
1:09
10:40
0:31
11:11
2Lovisa Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
13:510:35
0:35
1:09
13:23
1:16
1:51
0:12
13:35
0:33
2:24
0:16
13:51
0:45
3:09
1:05
4:14
1:06
5:20
0:54
6:14
0:54
7:08
2:41
9:49
0:28
10:17
1:14
11:31
0:43
12:14
3Rebecka Heinrup
Tullinge SK
14:240:41
0:41
1:10
13:56
1:25
2:06
0:12
14:08
0:35
2:41
0:16
14:24
0:46
3:27
1:04
4:31
1:12
5:43
0:57
6:40
0:56
7:36
2:52
10:28
0:33
11:01
1:10
12:11
0:35
12:46
4Annie Forsberg
OK Ravinen
14:450:36
0:36
1:06
14:17
1:44
2:20
0:11
14:28
0:32
2:52
0:17
14:45
0:48
3:40
1:11
4:51
1:10
6:01
0:52
6:53
0:55
7:48
2:54
10:42
0:29
11:11
1:24
12:35
0:36
13:11
5Hilda Forsgren
Täby OK
14:550:38
0:38
1:15
14:23
1:15
1:53
0:17
14:40
0:33
2:26
0:15
14:55
0:44
3:10
1:01
4:11
1:17
5:28
0:55
6:23
0:54
7:17
3:07
10:24
0:58
11:22
1:10
12:32
0:36
13:08
6Helena Markstedt
OK Södertörn
15:150:36
0:36
1:19
14:49
1:42
2:18
0:11
15:00
0:39
2:57
0:15
15:15
0:46
3:43
1:07
4:50
1:18
6:08
0:57
7:05
1:01
8:06
2:53
10:59
0:31
11:30
1:21
12:51
0:39
13:30
7Frida Forshällen
Attunda OK
16:160:39
0:39
1:29
15:46
1:34
2:13
0:13
15:59
1:08
3:21
0:17
16:16
0:57
4:18
1:11
5:29
1:21
6:50
0:58
7:48
0:57
8:45
2:59
11:44
0:30
12:14
1:14
13:28
0:49
14:17
8Malin Dahlström
Tullinge SK
16:390:41
0:41
1:31
16:08
1:43
2:24
0:13
16:21
1:01
3:25
0:18
16:39
0:50
4:15
1:07
5:22
1:20
6:42
0:59
7:41
0:59
8:40
3:04
11:44
0:46
12:30
1:23
13:53
0:44
14:37
9Hanna Käll
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
17:150:42
0:42
1:27
16:42
1:44
2:26
0:14
16:56
0:38
3:04
0:19
17:15
0:54
3:58
1:36
5:34
1:24
6:58
1:06
8:04
1:06
9:10
3:30
12:40
0:30
13:10
1:19
14:29
0:46
15:15
10Maria Fredlund
Tullinge SK
17:470:42
0:42
1:19
17:17
1:35
2:17
0:14
17:31
0:41
2:58
0:16
17:47
0:58
3:56
1:43
5:39
1:33
7:12
1:07
8:19
1:09
9:28
3:42
13:10
0:34
13:44
1:31
15:15
0:43
15:58
11Linnea Daniels
Attunda OK
18:100:48
0:48
1:30
17:41
1:42
2:30
0:14
17:55
0:39
3:09
0:15
18:10
0:58
4:07
1:28
5:35
1:35
7:10
1:15
8:25
1:08
9:33
3:47
13:20
0:34
13:54
1:28
15:22
0:49
16:11
12Kajsa Eriksson
Haninge SOK
19:141:17
1:17
1:30
18:48
2:29
3:46
0:11
18:59
0:42
4:28
0:15
19:14
0:56
5:24
1:32
6:56
1:22
8:18
1:00
9:18
1:04
10:22
3:57
14:19
0:33
14:52
1:18
16:10
1:08
17:18
13Minna Sahlsten
Skarpnäcks OL
19:490:44
0:44
2:00
19:19
1:51
2:35
0:14
19:33
0:39
3:14
0:16
19:49
1:03
4:17
1:57
6:14
1:35
7:49
1:11
9:00
1:06
10:06
4:04
14:10
0:38
14:48
1:37
16:25
0:54
17:19
14Erika Jangnäs
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
22:010:43
0:43
1:54
21:29
1:58
2:41
0:16
21:45
1:21
4:02
0:16
22:01
1:07
5:09
1:26
6:35
1:31
8:06
1:29
9:35
1:13
10:48
4:21
15:09
0:51
16:00
1:32
17:32
2:03
19:35
15Jasmine Lundmark
Järfälla OK
22:310:45
0:45
1:48
22:02
2:09
2:54
0:13
22:15
0:56
3:50
0:16
22:31
1:01
4:51
1:35
6:26
1:37
8:03
1:55
9:58
1:19
11:17
5:10
16:27
0:55
17:22
1:48
19:10
1:04
20:14
16Agnes Lindström
Attunda OK
23:460:37
0:37
1:15
23:15
6:19
6:56
0:13
23:28
2:35
9:31
0:18
23:46
0:50
10:21
1:11
11:32
1:31
13:03
1:06
14:09
1:15
15:24
4:03
19:27
0:32
19:59
1:15
21:14
0:46
22:00
17Hanna Cronhjort
Solna OK
24:430:39
0:39
1:31
24:07
2:02
2:41
0:15
24:22
1:21
4:02
0:21
24:43
3:09
7:11
2:03
9:14
1:36
10:50
1:17
12:07
1:32
13:39
4:51
18:30
0:51
19:21
2:06
21:27
1:09
22:36
18Jenny Håland
Tullinge SK
25:130:37
0:37
2:12
24:45
3:53
4:30
0:12
24:57
0:34
5:04
0:16
25:13
0:48
5:52
3:41
9:33
5:23
14:56
0:58
15:54
0:47
16:41
2:55
19:36
0:38
20:14
1:37
21:51
0:42
22:33
Hedvig Markgren
Täby OK
Ej godk.0:34
0:34
1:04
14:05
1:23
1:57
0:34
2:31

14:29
0:49
3:20
1:07
4:27
1:19
5:46
1:09
6:55
0:57
7:52
2:57
10:49
0:28
11:17
1:02
12:19
0:42
13:01




D182240 meter14 anmälda
1Frida Forsberg
OK Ravinen
13:360:27
0:27
0:16
13:36
3:32
3:59
0:45
4:44
0:19
5:03
0:58
6:01
2:46
8:47
0:28
9:15
1:07
10:22
1:12
11:34
0:49
12:23
0:26
12:49
0:31
13:20
2Louise Markstedt
OK Södertörn
15:181:20
1:20
0:16
15:18
3:46
5:06
0:48
5:54
0:21
6:15
0:54
7:09
2:48
9:57
0:33
10:30
1:13
11:43
1:17
13:00
0:58
13:58
0:27
14:25
0:37
15:02
3Emma Zetterström
Skarpnäcks OL
16:490:33
0:33
0:19
16:49
4:02
4:35
0:59
5:34
0:20
5:54
0:56
6:50
3:07
9:57
0:32
10:29
1:17
11:46
2:00
13:46
1:03
14:49
0:32
15:21
1:09
16:30
4Jenny Asztalos
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
17:020:39
0:39
0:18
17:02
4:32
5:11
0:54
6:05
0:22
6:27
1:03
7:30
3:15
10:45
0:46
11:31
1:28
12:59
1:35
14:34
0:57
15:31
0:30
16:01
0:43
16:44
5Eva Englid
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
17:120:36
0:36
0:17
17:12
4:31
5:07
1:02
6:09
0:25
6:34
1:05
7:39
3:50
11:29
0:33
12:02
1:24
13:26
1:21
14:47
0:58
15:45
0:29
16:14
0:41
16:55
6Elisabeth Ahlgren
Täby OK
17:140:32
0:32
0:18
17:14
5:43
6:15
0:48
7:03
0:19
7:22
0:55
8:17
3:06
11:23
0:29
11:52
1:26
13:18
1:23
14:41
1:06
15:47
0:28
16:15
0:41
16:56
7Hanna Sandborgh
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
18:360:35
0:35
0:19
18:36
4:14
4:49
0:52
5:41
0:23
6:04
0:59
7:03
3:10
10:13
0:47
11:00
1:23
12:23
2:34
14:57
1:02
15:59
1:36
17:35
0:42
18:17
8Amanda Jonasson
Attunda OK
18:571:00
1:00
0:20
18:57
4:58
5:58
1:01
6:59
0:25
7:24
1:08
8:32
3:42
12:14
0:37
12:51
1:25
14:16
2:03
16:19
1:01
17:20
0:32
17:52
0:45
18:37
9Cecilia Emanuelsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
19:111:37
1:37
0:18
19:11
4:43
6:20
1:06
7:26
0:29
7:55
1:13
9:08
3:32
12:40
0:41
13:21
1:34
14:55
1:32
16:27
1:08
17:35
0:32
18:07
0:46
18:53
10Sofie Redtzer
Attunda OK
19:490:53
0:53
0:19
19:49
4:36
5:29
1:07
6:36
0:24
7:00
1:11
8:11
4:06
12:17
0:40
12:57
1:28
14:25
2:40
17:05
1:06
18:11
0:33
18:44
0:46
19:30
11Erica Hellgren
Järla IF OK
20:410:30
0:30
0:21
20:41
4:07
4:37
0:55
5:32
0:23
5:55
1:03
6:58
3:15
10:13
0:34
10:47
5:20
16:07
1:56
18:03
1:03
19:06
0:31
19:37
0:43
20:20
12Linn Johansson
OK Ravinen
22:480:33
0:33
0:18
22:48
5:00
5:33
1:17
6:50
0:22
7:12
1:14
8:26
4:00
12:26
0:38
13:04
1:37
14:41
1:38
16:19
4:56
21:15
0:33
21:48
0:42
22:30
Ellen Jansson
Järla IF OK
Disk.0:28
0:28
0:19
14:54
3:38
4:06
0:53
4:59
0:20
5:19
0:59
6:18
3:06
9:24
0:36
10:00
1:05
11:05
1:28
12:33
0:54
13:27
0:28
13:55
0:40
14:35
Therese Wilson
Haninge SOK
Disk.1:02
1:02
0:19
23:45
5:21
6:23
1:11
7:34
0:26
8:00
1:14
9:14
3:57
13:11
1:05
14:16
4:06
18:22
2:14
20:36
1:24
22:00
0:39
22:39
0:47
23:26




D202240 meter7 anmälda
1Elin Pettersson
Täby OK
13:400:35
0:35
0:17
13:40
3:39
4:14
0:41
4:55
0:19
5:14
0:49
6:03
2:31
8:34
0:26
9:00
0:58
9:58
1:38
11:36
0:51
12:27
0:23
12:50
0:33
13:23
2Matilda Lagerholm
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
15:520:32
0:32
0:15
15:52
4:10
4:42
0:58
5:40
0:19
5:59
0:57
6:56
3:00
9:56
0:41
10:37
1:13
11:50
1:40
13:30
0:53
14:23
0:36
14:59
0:38
15:37
3Kristina Moberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
17:480:32
0:32
0:17
17:48
3:58
4:30
0:52
5:22
0:20
5:42
0:59
6:41
2:55
9:36
0:36
10:12
2:55
13:07
2:08
15:15
0:59
16:14
0:40
16:54
0:37
17:31
4Charlotte Ihrfors
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
18:100:44
0:44
0:16
18:10
4:39
5:23
0:57
6:20
0:25
6:45
1:03
7:48
3:28
11:16
0:38
11:54
1:38
13:32
1:41
15:13
1:17
16:30
0:32
17:02
0:52
17:54
5Emelie Lindgren
SoIK Hellas
20:020:36
0:36
0:20
20:02
5:09
5:45
1:01
6:46
0:26
7:12
1:10
8:22
3:54
12:16
0:35
12:51
1:33
14:24
1:37
16:01
2:01
18:02
0:34
18:36
1:06
19:42




D212640 meter26 anmälda
1Annika Billstam
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
14:400:26
0:26
0:53
14:23
0:54
1:20
0:17
14:40
3:11
4:31
0:41
5:12
0:33
5:45
1:40
7:25
1:25
8:50
0:27
9:17
0:14
9:31
1:48
11:19
1:41
13:00
0:30
13:30
2Elin Andersson Skantze
Järla IF OK
15:380:29
0:29
0:50
15:22
0:56
1:25
0:16
15:38
3:17
4:42
0:43
5:25
0:32
5:57
1:50
7:47
1:52
9:39
0:36
10:15
0:15
10:30
1:47
12:17
1:48
14:05
0:27
14:32
3Anke Xylander
Söders SOL Tyresö
16:170:34
0:34
0:51
16:02
0:56
1:30
0:15
16:17
3:58
5:28
0:49
6:17
0:40
6:57
1:48
8:45
1:14
9:59
0:27
10:26
0:15
10:41
2:07
12:48
1:53
14:41
0:30
15:11
4Ida Wikström Holmgren
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
17:000:29
0:29
0:57
16:44
1:09
1:38
0:16
17:00
3:37
5:15
0:48
6:03
0:38
6:41
2:00
8:41
1:41
10:22
0:27
10:49
0:20
11:09
1:59
13:08
2:06
15:14
0:33
15:47
5Maria Andersson
Järla IF OK
17:120:29
0:29
1:01
17:00
0:56
1:25
0:12
17:12
3:37
5:02
0:47
5:49
0:35
6:24
1:57
8:21
2:05
10:26
0:26
10:52
0:15
11:07
2:09
13:16
2:13
15:29
0:30
15:59
6Elsa Törnros
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
17:160:31
0:31
1:01
16:59
0:56
1:27
0:17
17:16
4:08
5:35
0:58
6:33
0:41
7:14
2:02
9:16
1:15
10:31
0:28
10:59
0:16
11:15
2:07
13:22
2:04
15:26
0:32
15:58
7Fanny Deckner
Skarpnäcks OL
17:490:29
0:29
1:02
17:32
1:07
1:36
0:17
17:49
3:46
5:22
0:48
6:10
0:40
6:50
2:01
8:51
1:44
10:35
0:52
11:27
0:17
11:44
2:03
13:47
2:11
15:58
0:32
16:30
8Linda Ericsson
Haninge SOK
18:200:28
0:28
0:59
18:05
0:54
1:22
0:15
18:20
3:27
4:49
0:46
5:35
0:38
6:13
3:37
9:50
1:44
11:34
1:10
12:44
0:16
13:00
1:52
14:52
1:45
16:37
0:29
17:06
9Linn Robertsson
OK Ravinen
18:300:38
0:38
1:05
18:13
1:09
1:47
0:17
18:30
4:03
5:50
1:02
6:52
0:41
7:33
2:13
9:46
1:17
11:03
0:33
11:36
0:19
11:55
2:27
14:22
2:06
16:28
0:40
17:08
Sofia Persson
Snättringe SK
18:300:31
0:31
1:02
18:13
1:03
1:34
0:17
18:30
3:55
5:29
0:56
6:25
0:40
7:05
2:29
9:34
1:39
11:13
0:31
11:44
0:16
12:00
2:16
14:16
2:22
16:38
0:33
17:11
11Marielle Larsson
OK Södertörn
19:550:31
0:31
1:12
19:39
1:57
2:28
0:16
19:55
3:47
6:15
0:55
7:10
0:41
7:51
2:29
10:20
1:25
11:45
0:45
12:30
0:30
13:00
2:03
15:03
2:40
17:43
0:44
18:27
12Camilla Svensson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
21:310:37
0:37
1:18
21:14
1:12
1:49
0:17
21:31
4:57
6:46
1:09
7:55
0:51
8:46
2:34
11:20
1:20
12:40
0:33
13:13
0:21
13:34
2:48
16:22
2:59
19:21
0:35
19:56
13Karin Lindskog
IFK Enskede
21:360:32
0:32
1:07
21:17
1:06
1:38
0:19
21:36
4:28
6:06
1:08
7:14
0:46
8:00
2:43
10:43
1:52
12:35
1:13
13:48
0:19
14:07
2:28
16:35
2:30
19:05
1:05
20:10
14Sofia Andersson
Centrum OK
21:570:35
0:35
1:19
21:36
1:11
1:46
0:21
21:57
4:34
6:20
1:14
7:34
0:45
8:19
2:37
10:56
1:34
12:30
0:36
13:06
0:22
13:28
2:56
16:24
2:52
19:16
1:01
20:17
15Karin Fägerlind
Centrum OK
21:580:52
0:52
1:09
21:41
1:12
2:04
0:17
21:58
4:14
6:18
0:57
7:15
0:44
7:59
2:30
10:29
2:26
12:55
0:29
13:24
0:29
13:53
2:42
16:35
3:16
19:51
0:41
20:32
16Maria Mikaelsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
22:350:36
0:36
1:15
22:15
1:21
1:57
0:20
22:35
5:10
7:07
1:07
8:14
0:53
9:07
2:42
11:49
1:41
13:30
0:33
14:03
0:19
14:22
2:48
17:10
3:02
20:12
0:48
21:00
17My Heinrup
Järla IF OK
22:420:41
0:41
1:23
22:25
1:22
2:03
0:17
22:42
4:56
6:59
1:10
8:09
0:57
9:06
2:45
11:51
1:37
13:28
0:36
14:04
0:21
14:25
3:05
17:30
2:41
20:11
0:51
21:02
18Zuzana Prochazkova
Järla IF OK
22:500:33
0:33
1:08
22:32
1:14
1:47
0:18
22:50
4:38
6:25
0:56
7:21
0:42
8:03
3:51
11:54
1:52
13:46
1:24
15:10
0:17
15:27
2:55
18:22
2:29
20:51
0:33
21:24
19Mette Petersson
Centrum OK
23:002:17
2:17
1:11
22:44
1:06
3:23
0:16
23:00
4:33
7:56
0:54
8:50
0:48
9:38
2:53
12:31
2:08
14:39
0:38
15:17
0:17
15:34
2:44
18:18
2:38
20:56
0:37
21:33
20Elin Ahlström
IFK Enskede
23:350:35
0:35
1:17
23:14
1:14
1:49
0:21
23:35
5:01
6:50
1:06
7:56
0:51
8:47
3:17
12:04
1:35
13:39
0:54
14:33
0:22
14:55
3:20
18:15
2:58
21:13
0:44
21:57




D352240 meter7 anmälda
1Maria von Schmalensé
Täby OK
14:570:34
0:34
0:29
14:57
4:09
4:43
0:53
5:36
0:19
5:55
0:57
6:52
2:49
9:41
0:27
10:08
1:08
11:16
1:11
12:27
0:55
13:22
0:29
13:51
0:37
14:28
2Pia Hellgren
OK Södertörn
16:390:43
0:43
0:18
16:39
3:51
4:34
0:54
5:28
0:19
5:47
1:07
6:54
3:48
10:42
0:30
11:12
1:12
12:24
1:47
14:11
1:03
15:14
0:29
15:43
0:38
16:21
3Ammie Berglund
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
18:000:36
0:36
0:21
18:00
4:25
5:01
0:57
5:58
0:28
6:26
1:04
7:30
3:23
10:53
0:43
11:36
1:23
12:59
2:13
15:12
1:09
16:21
0:35
16:56
0:43
17:39
4Nadja Dahlström
Snättringe SK
18:280:41
0:41
0:19
18:28
4:50
5:31
1:04
6:35
0:24
6:59
1:05
8:04
3:20
11:24
1:01
12:25
1:29
13:54
2:06
16:00
0:59
16:59
0:30
17:29
0:40
18:09
5Lotta Östervall
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
20:090:36
0:36
0:23
20:09
4:55
5:31
1:08
6:39
0:22
7:01
1:10
8:11
4:02
12:13
0:31
12:44
2:18
15:02
2:00
17:02
1:16
18:18
0:39
18:57
0:49
19:46
6Monica Roos
Attunda OK
20:480:42
0:42
0:24
20:48
5:09
5:51
1:14
7:05
0:29
7:34
1:21
8:55
4:18
13:13
0:43
13:56
1:39
15:35
1:44
17:19
1:11
18:30
0:40
19:10
1:14
20:24




D452320 meter11 anmälda
1Birgitta Olsson
Täby OK
17:060:48
0:48
1:30
16:30
1:33
2:21
0:13
16:43
0:40
3:01
0:23
17:06
0:55
3:56
1:16
5:12
1:24
6:36
1:01
7:37
0:58
8:35
3:28
12:03
0:47
12:50
1:28
14:18
0:42
15:00
2Marie Malmborg
Söders SOL Tyresö
17:160:48
0:48
1:27
16:44
1:35
2:23
0:14
16:58
0:57
3:20
0:18
17:16
1:05
4:25
1:22
5:47
1:20
7:07
1:04
8:11
1:02
9:13
3:05
12:18
0:32
12:50
1:29
14:19
0:58
15:17
3Catharina Jäderberg
Attunda OK
17:331:07
1:07
1:41
17:01
1:47
2:54
0:13
17:14
0:42
3:36
0:19
17:33
1:01
4:37
1:10
5:47
1:30
7:17
1:05
8:22
0:59
9:21
3:17
12:38
0:29
13:07
1:29
14:36
0:44
15:20
4Annika Svensson
Solna OK
18:070:53
0:53
1:58
17:40
1:44
2:37
0:11
17:51
0:38
3:15
0:16
18:07
0:56
4:11
1:22
5:33
1:24
6:57
1:02
7:59
1:07
9:06
3:31
12:37
0:38
13:15
1:38
14:53
0:49
15:42
5Carina Hill
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
18:410:48
0:48
1:25
18:05
1:49
2:37
0:15
18:20
0:47
3:24
0:21
18:41
1:02
4:26
1:32
5:58
1:37
7:35
1:12
8:47
1:09
9:56
3:49
13:45
0:38
14:23
1:33
15:56
0:44
16:40
6Eva Svanberg
Järfälla OK
19:300:57
0:57
1:31
18:53
1:58
2:55
0:16
19:09
0:44
3:39
0:21
19:30
1:13
4:52
1:43
6:35
1:41
8:16
1:11
9:27
1:09
10:36
3:41
14:17
0:42
14:59
1:27
16:26
0:56
17:22
7Annika Sundvall
Järla IF OK
20:120:58
0:58
1:34
19:33
1:52
2:50
0:17
19:50
0:49
3:39
0:22
20:12
1:07
4:46
1:34
6:20
1:33
7:53
1:14
9:07
1:16
10:23
4:02
14:25
0:53
15:18
1:39
16:57
1:02
17:59
8Ingrid Mattsson
OK Älvsjö-Örby
20:150:58
0:58
1:46
19:40
1:51
2:49
0:17
19:57
0:51
3:40
0:18
20:15
1:11
4:51
1:48
6:39
1:30
8:09
1:11
9:20
1:09
10:29
3:59
14:28
0:43
15:11
1:49
17:00
0:54
17:54
9Madelene Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
22:170:56
0:56
1:44
21:36
2:04
3:00
0:18
21:54
0:48
3:48
0:23
22:17
1:31
5:19
1:49
7:08
1:56
9:04
1:18
10:22
1:23
11:45
4:26
16:11
0:57
17:08
1:42
18:50
1:02
19:52
10Christina Perneby
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
22:522:19
2:19
1:55
22:17
1:56
4:15
0:16
22:33
1:44
5:59
0:19
22:52
1:14
7:13
1:59
9:12
1:42
10:54
1:36
12:30
1:18
13:48
3:16
17:04
0:44
17:48
1:49
19:37
0:45
20:22




D502030 meter15 anmälda
1My Rönnols
Täby OK
14:170:34
0:34
1:08
1:42
2:16
3:58
1:22
5:20
1:07
6:27
0:29
6:56
1:31
8:27
0:50
9:17
3:42
12:59
0:45
13:44
0:17
14:01
0:16
14:17
2Britt-Marie Hellgren
OK Älvsjö-Örby
14:300:42
0:42
1:12
1:54
2:16
4:10
1:22
5:32
1:04
6:36
0:31
7:07
1:15
8:22
0:52
9:14
3:51
13:05
0:49
13:54
0:19
14:13
0:17
14:30
3Caroline Magnusson
Täby OK
14:470:47
0:47
1:02
1:49
2:04
3:53
1:23
5:16
1:01
6:17
0:37
6:54
1:33
8:27
0:48
9:15
4:02
13:17
0:55
14:12
0:17
14:29
0:18
14:47
4Gunilla Kreiss
Järla IF OK
15:170:38
0:38
1:18
1:56
2:23
4:19
1:28
5:47
1:08
6:55
0:31
7:26
1:19
8:45
1:01
9:46
3:58
13:44
0:54
14:38
0:22
15:00
0:17
15:17
5Linnea Carlsson
Skarpnäcks OL
15:570:50
0:50
1:06
1:56
2:17
4:13
1:32
5:45
0:59
6:44
0:35
7:19
1:10
8:29
0:51
9:20
4:47
14:07
1:09
15:16
0:23
15:39
0:18
15:57
6Anneli Lindkvist
Gustavsbergs OK
16:241:14
1:14
1:21
2:35
2:28
5:03
1:32
6:35
1:07
7:42
0:36
8:18
1:32
9:50
0:54
10:44
4:11
14:55
0:51
15:46
0:21
16:07
0:17
16:24
7Marita Samuelsson
Sundbybergs IK
16:270:38
0:38
1:25
2:03
2:52
4:55
1:28
6:23
1:09
7:32
0:33
8:05
1:29
9:34
1:02
10:36
4:10
14:46
0:58
15:44
0:23
16:07
0:20
16:27
8Eva Emanuelsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
18:071:01
1:01
1:23
2:24
2:59
5:23
1:43
7:06
1:12
8:18
0:35
8:53
1:29
10:22
1:10
11:32
4:48
16:20
0:57
17:17
0:30
17:47
0:20
18:07
9Virve Berg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
19:092:21
2:21
1:24
3:45
2:28
6:13
1:34
7:47
1:13
9:00
0:33
9:33
1:36
11:09
1:11
12:20
4:42
17:02
1:25
18:27
0:23
18:50
0:19
19:09
10Eva Boström
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
20:140:58
0:58
1:35
2:33
3:35
6:08
1:51
7:59
1:28
9:27
0:36
10:03
1:45
11:48
1:18
13:06
5:05
18:11
1:12
19:23
0:29
19:52
0:22
20:14
11Heidi Bjerkhaug
OK Ravinen
26:510:53
0:53
2:02
2:55
4:07
7:02
2:15
9:17
1:30
10:47
0:54
11:41
2:20
14:01
1:32
15:33
8:36
24:09
1:43
25:52
0:36
26:28
0:23
26:51




D551930 meter7 anmälda
1Ingrid Graneli
Haninge SOK
15:591:40
1:40
0:30
2:10
4:22
6:32
2:13
8:45
1:07
9:52
1:29
11:21
0:27
11:48
2:48
14:36
0:50
15:26
0:15
15:41
0:18
15:59
 
2Ingrid E Ström
Täby OK
17:402:07
2:07
0:33
2:40
4:02
6:42
1:52
8:34
1:28
10:02
1:54
11:56
0:40
12:36
2:13
14:49
2:20
17:09
0:14
17:23
0:17
17:40
 
3Helen Törnros
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
17:442:24
2:24
0:29
2:53
5:10
8:03
2:46
10:49
1:03
11:52
1:24
13:16
0:27
13:43
2:40
16:23
0:46
17:09
0:17
17:26
0:18
17:44
 
4Helena Korhonen
Haninge SOK
18:081:48
1:48
0:37
2:25
4:58
7:23
2:24
9:47
1:17
11:04
1:17
12:21
1:14
13:35
2:57
16:32
0:58
17:30
0:19
17:49
0:19
18:08
 
5Margareta Andersson
SoIK Hellas
22:051:39
1:39
3:25
5:04
6:22
11:26
2:41
14:07
1:15
15:22
1:27
16:49
0:44
17:33
3:01
20:34
0:56
21:30
0:15
21:45
0:20
22:05
 
6Aila Halttunen
Haninge SOK
23:352:16
2:16
7:00
9:16
3:46
13:02
1:45
14:47
2:28
17:15
1:25
18:40
0:29
19:09
2:54
22:03
0:53
22:56
0:17
23:13
0:22
23:35
 




D601800 meter4 anmälda
1Birgitta Billstam
Järfälla OK
14:511:52
1:52
3:53
5:45
1:13
6:58
0:33
7:31
0:34
8:05
1:41
9:46
0:49
10:35
3:35
14:10
0:21
14:31
0:20
14:51
  
2Gunvor Sandberg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
16:351:27
1:27
4:50
6:17
1:07
7:24
0:37
8:01
0:45
8:46
1:20
10:06
0:47
10:53
5:08
16:01
0:16
16:17
0:18
16:35
  
3Kristina Nygren-Frisk
Attunda OK
18:091:43
1:43
6:30
8:13
1:17
9:30
0:34
10:04
0:38
10:42
1:30
12:12
0:50
13:02
4:09
17:11
0:37
17:48
0:21
18:09
  
4Karin Tibbelin
Turebergs IF
25:252:24
2:24
6:20
8:44
2:02
10:46
0:49
11:35
1:10
12:45
3:02
15:47
2:08
17:55
6:17
24:12
0:39
24:51
0:34
25:25
  




D651440 meter6 anmälda
1Solveig Dillman
Hammarby IF OF
13:082:00
2:00
0:30
2:30
1:42
4:12
0:53
5:05
0:15
5:20
3:11
8:31
1:51
10:22
1:50
12:12
0:35
12:47
0:21
13:08
  
2Birgitta Thunell
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
14:431:57
1:57
0:45
2:42
2:40
5:22
0:56
6:18
0:19
6:37
3:14
9:51
1:53
11:44
2:01
13:45
0:36
14:21
0:22
14:43
  
3Britt Ericson
Hammarby IF OF
15:192:01
2:01
2:15
4:16
1:54
6:10
0:53
7:03
0:20
7:23
3:11
10:34
1:50
12:24
1:58
14:22
0:34
14:56
0:23
15:19
  
4Pia Vikström
Täby OK
18:302:34
2:34
0:49
3:23
2:23
5:46
1:05
6:51
0:28
7:19
4:43
12:02
2:26
14:28
2:42
17:10
0:49
17:59
0:31
18:30
  
5Gun Larsson
Hammarby IF OF
19:472:33
2:33
1:02
3:35
2:29
6:04
1:00
7:04
0:25
7:29
4:27
11:56
2:35
14:31
4:01
18:32
0:49
19:21
0:26
19:47
  
6Siv Frölund
Haninge SOK
43:062:07
2:07
0:32
2:39
1:46
4:25
0:50
5:15
0:27
5:42
26:33
32:15
2:00
34:15
7:36
41:51
0:48
42:39
0:27
43:06
  




D701440 meter6 anmälda
1Sonja Sundell
Sundbybergs IK
17:131:47
1:47
0:49
2:36
2:54
5:30
1:07
6:37
0:15
6:52
3:55
10:47
3:19
14:06
2:14
16:20
0:28
16:48
0:25
17:13
  
2Solveig Humla
Solna OK
18:042:57
2:57
0:45
3:42
3:01
6:43
0:57
7:40
0:23
8:03
3:35
11:38
3:00
14:38
2:24
17:02
0:34
17:36
0:28
18:04
  
3Birgitta Westergren
Täby OK
19:332:08
2:08
0:43
2:51
4:24
7:15
0:46
8:01
0:23
8:24
5:20
13:44
2:41
16:25
2:12
18:37
0:33
19:10
0:23
19:33
  
4Gunnel Junegard
OK Södertörn
20:312:26
2:26
0:48
3:14
4:44
7:58
2:48
10:46
0:18
11:04
4:03
15:07
2:06
17:13
2:18
19:31
0:36
20:07
0:24
20:31
  
5Solveig Spångberg
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
26:573:24
3:24
0:57
4:21
3:32
7:53
1:14
9:07
0:33
9:40
5:14
14:54
6:09
21:03
3:42
24:45
1:29
26:14
0:43
26:57
  
6Edda Nilsson
Stockholmspolisens IF
35:292:44
2:44
5:14
7:58
3:59
11:57
2:40
14:37
0:15
14:52
8:59
23:51
3:26
27:17
2:50
30:07
4:50
34:57
0:32
35:29
  




H101610 meter12 anmälda
1Albin Andersson
Tullinge SK
10:050:20
0:20
0:40
9:49
0:37
0:57
0:16
10:05
1:13
2:10
0:24
2:34
0:30
3:04
0:44
3:48
0:48
4:36
0:38
5:14
0:59
6:13
1:13
7:26
1:01
8:27
0:42
9:09
2Simon Imark
Tullinge SK
10:070:24
0:24
0:33
9:51
0:41
1:05
0:16
10:07
1:11
2:16
0:22
2:38
0:34
3:12
0:49
4:01
0:48
4:49
0:39
5:28
1:00
6:28
1:03
7:31
1:01
8:32
0:46
9:18
3Victor Imark
Tullinge SK
10:420:30
0:30
0:33
10:24
0:42
1:12
0:18
10:42
1:15
2:27
0:22
2:49
0:43
3:32
0:34
4:06
0:54
5:00
0:39
5:39
1:09
6:48
1:15
8:03
1:10
9:13
0:38
9:51
4Edvin Nordström
Täby OK
11:460:23
0:23
0:36
11:29
1:00
1:23
0:17
11:46
1:49
3:12
0:35
3:47
0:46
4:33
0:37
5:10
0:54
6:04
0:40
6:44
1:01
7:45
1:06
8:51
1:18
10:09
0:44
10:53
5Samuel Kumpulainen
Tullinge SK
12:440:56
0:56
0:34
12:26
2:18
3:14
0:18
12:44
1:15
4:29
0:22
4:51
0:43
5:34
0:35
6:09
0:53
7:02
0:41
7:43
1:08
8:51
1:14
10:05
1:10
11:15
0:37
11:52
6Linus Backlund
OK Södertörn
15:430:32
0:32
4:01
15:22
0:47
1:19
0:21
15:43
1:34
2:53
0:50
3:43
0:43
4:26
0:51
5:17
1:01
6:18
0:45
7:03
1:09
8:12
1:18
9:30
0:58
10:28
0:53
11:21
7Ruben Hylander
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
16:410:36
0:36
2:09
16:19
1:01
1:37
0:22
16:41
1:32
3:09
1:00
4:09
0:44
4:53
1:01
5:54
1:34
7:28
0:56
8:24
1:24
9:48
1:37
11:25
1:39
13:04
1:06
14:10
8Albin Andersson
OK Ravinen
19:510:27
0:27
1:11
19:34
0:49
1:16
0:17
19:51
2:37
3:53
4:59
8:52
0:37
9:29
0:31
10:00
1:02
11:02
1:14
12:16
1:17
13:33
1:30
15:03
1:01
16:04
2:19
18:23
9Emil Andersson
Haninge SOK
20:150:43
0:43
1:29
19:55
0:55
1:38
0:20
20:15
1:54
3:32
1:11
4:43
0:47
5:30
0:50
6:20
1:18
7:38
1:03
8:41
4:59
13:40
1:41
15:21
1:57
17:18
1:08
18:26
10Jonas Engstedt
Tullinge SK
22:390:29
0:29
0:47
22:18
4:46
5:15
0:21
22:39
1:44
6:59
3:24
10:23
1:00
11:23
1:07
12:30
1:22
13:52
1:14
15:06
1:56
17:02
1:42
18:44
1:29
20:13
1:18
21:31
Oskar Emanuelsson
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.1:32
1:32
1:05
24:00
1:13
2:45
0:17
24:17
1:50
4:35
2:04
6:39
3:14
9:53
1:08
11:01
1:15
12:16
0:59
13:15
 
20:10
1:40
21:50
1:05
22:55




H121840 meter33 anmälda
1Andreas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK
10:280:37
0:37
0:53
9:17
0:31
1:08
0:44
10:01
1:02
2:10
0:12
10:13
0:20
2:30
0:15
10:28
0:45
3:15
0:43
3:58
0:58
4:56
0:22
5:18
0:38
5:56
0:45
6:41
1:05
7:46
0:38
8:24
2Nils Gumaelius
Waxholms OK
11:020:39
0:39
0:49
9:35
0:29
1:08
0:57
10:32
0:53
2:01
0:12
10:44
0:21
2:22
0:18
11:02
0:45
3:07
0:45
3:52
0:55
4:47
0:21
5:08
0:36
5:44
0:47
6:31
1:45
8:16
0:30
8:46
3Niklas Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
11:110:37
0:37
0:53
9:19
0:35
1:12
1:24
10:43
0:48
2:00
0:12
10:55
0:18
2:18
0:16
11:11
0:58
3:16
0:42
3:58
0:59
4:57
0:20
5:17
0:39
5:56
0:44
6:40
1:10
7:50
0:36
8:26
4Olle Andersson
Tullinge SK
11:200:38
0:38
0:53
10:00
0:35
1:13
0:53
10:53
0:57
2:10
0:12
11:05
0:20
2:30
0:15
11:20
1:04
3:34
0:47
4:21
1:13
5:34
0:22
5:56
0:36
6:32
0:51
7:23
1:05
8:28
0:39
9:07
5Simon Hector
Snättringe SK
11:240:33
0:33
1:10
10:10
0:28
1:01
0:46
10:56
1:01
2:02
0:13
11:09
0:19
2:21
0:15
11:24
0:50
3:11
0:41
3:52
0:52
4:44
0:19
5:03
0:38
5:41
1:36
7:17
1:07
8:24
0:36
9:00
6Joel Pettersson
Tullinge SK
11:470:43
0:43
0:59
10:31
0:39
1:22
0:49
11:20
1:06
2:28
0:12
11:32
0:22
2:50
0:15
11:47
0:50
3:40
0:46
4:26
1:05
5:31
0:23
5:54
0:39
6:33
0:54
7:27
1:29
8:56
0:36
9:32
7Rickard Månkell
Turebergs IF
12:580:40
0:40
1:06
11:23
0:36
1:16
1:09
12:32
0:56
2:12
0:11
12:43
0:23
2:35
0:15
12:58
0:44
3:19
0:45
4:04
1:06
5:10
0:30
5:40
0:38
6:18
1:52
8:10
1:26
9:36
0:41
10:17
8Martin Nilsson
Snättringe SK
13:020:41
0:41
0:54
10:38
0:31
1:12
1:55
12:33
1:21
2:33
0:12
12:45
0:22
2:55
0:17
13:02
0:48
3:43
0:44
4:27
0:57
5:24
0:29
5:53
0:36
6:29
1:15
7:44
1:15
8:59
0:45
9:44
9Isak Langerak
Järfälla OK
13:030:42
0:42
1:05
11:23
0:46
1:28
1:07
12:30
0:57
2:25
0:17
12:47
0:29
2:54
0:16
13:03
0:50
3:44
0:45
4:29
1:12
5:41
0:38
6:19
0:44
7:03
0:58
8:01
1:34
9:35
0:43
10:18
10Mattias Perneby
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
13:070:47
0:47
0:59
11:32
0:47
1:34
1:06
12:38
1:35
3:09
0:12
12:50
0:30
3:39
0:17
13:07
1:03
4:42
0:46
5:28
1:05
6:33
0:22
6:55
0:40
7:35
0:53
8:28
1:19
9:47
0:46
10:33
11Jonas Kallhauge
Snättringe SK
13:300:45
0:45
1:10
11:30
0:40
1:25
1:25
12:55
1:06
2:31
0:19
13:14
0:25
2:56
0:16
13:30
0:58
3:54
0:52
4:46
1:11
5:57
0:25
6:22
0:51
7:13
0:56
8:09
1:27
9:36
0:44
10:20
12Karl Enges
Turebergs IF
13:370:44
0:44
0:51
11:54
0:38
1:22
1:09
13:03
1:38
3:00
0:16
13:19
0:22
3:22
0:18
13:37
0:56
4:18
0:49
5:07
1:15
6:22
0:25
6:47
0:48
7:35
1:32
9:07
1:14
10:21
0:42
11:03
13Anton Gumaelius
Waxholms OK
13:490:49
0:49
1:09
12:09
0:44
1:33
1:09
13:18
1:14
2:47
0:13
13:31
0:25
3:12
0:18
13:49
1:56
5:08
0:47
5:55
1:10
7:05
0:23
7:28
0:43
8:11
0:51
9:02
1:15
10:17
0:43
11:00
14Olle Skog
Tullinge SK
14:290:47
0:47
1:08
12:55
0:57
1:44
1:01
13:56
1:46
3:30
0:15
14:11
0:30
4:00
0:18
14:29
0:55
4:55
0:54
5:49
1:07
6:56
0:25
7:21
0:59
8:20
0:53
9:13
1:33
10:46
1:01
11:47
15Birk Bergman
Tullinge SK
14:451:11
1:11
0:55
13:09
1:04
2:15
0:59
14:08
1:01
3:16
0:17
14:25
0:28
3:44
0:20
14:45
2:35
6:19
1:04
7:23
1:13
8:36
0:23
8:59
0:39
9:38
0:48
10:26
1:06
11:32
0:42
12:14
16Erik Engstedt
Tullinge SK
14:590:46
0:46
1:10
12:34
0:40
1:26
1:51
14:25
1:17
2:43
0:16
14:41
0:23
3:06
0:18
14:59
0:58
4:04
1:06
5:10
1:17
6:27
0:28
6:55
0:51
7:46
1:00
8:46
1:46
10:32
0:52
11:24
17Alexander Nilsson
OK Södertörn
15:000:46
0:46
0:54
12:39
1:05
1:51
1:56
14:35
1:32
3:23
0:11
14:46
0:45
4:08
0:14
15:00
1:06
5:14
0:51
6:05
1:09
7:14
0:40
7:54
0:37
8:31
1:15
9:46
1:15
11:01
0:44
11:45
18Oliver Klingefjord
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
15:190:53
0:53
1:03
13:34
0:39
1:32
1:14
14:48
1:14
2:46
0:12
15:00
0:33
3:19
0:19
15:19
1:13
4:32
0:48
5:20
1:22
6:42
0:24
7:06
0:51
7:57
2:14
10:11
1:34
11:45
0:46
12:31
19Axel Larson
Järfälla OK
16:400:39
0:39
1:15
14:38
0:34
1:13
1:35
16:13
4:27
5:40
0:12
16:25
0:25
6:05
0:15
16:40
1:32
7:37
0:43
8:20
0:57
9:17
0:21
9:38
0:37
10:15
1:13
11:28
1:16
12:44
0:39
13:23
20Tobias Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
17:190:46
0:46
1:05
15:26
0:43
1:29
1:22
16:48
1:20
2:49
0:15
17:03
0:34
3:23
0:16
17:19
1:32
4:55
0:58
5:53
3:28
9:21
0:23
9:44
0:42
10:26
1:47
12:13
1:29
13:42
0:39
14:21
21Anton Hördell
Söders SOL Tyresö
18:170:44
0:44
1:10
16:42
0:42
1:26
1:05
17:47
1:25
2:51
0:12
17:59
0:29
3:20
0:18
18:17
2:04
5:24
0:54
6:18
1:54
8:12
0:26
8:38
0:39
9:17
3:48
13:05
1:42
14:47
0:45
15:32
22Elias Grossmann
OK Älvsjö-Örby
19:180:40
0:40
0:58
17:31
0:35
1:15
1:15
18:46
6:02
7:17
0:15
19:01
0:33
7:50
0:17
19:18
1:10
9:00
1:00
10:00
1:16
11:16
0:26
11:42
0:41
12:23
1:49
14:12
1:36
15:48
0:45
16:33
William Kumpulainen
Tullinge SK
19:180:52
0:52
1:07
17:39
0:52
1:44
1:05
18:44
5:05
6:49
0:17
19:01
0:45
7:34
0:17
19:18
1:31
9:05
1:08
10:13
1:06
11:19
0:43
12:02
0:48
12:50
1:05
13:55
1:53
15:48
0:44
16:32
24Måns Tistad
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
19:530:44
0:44
1:06
14:18
0:37
1:21
5:09
19:27
1:54
3:15
0:11
19:38
0:28
3:43
0:15
19:53
1:57
5:40
1:12
6:52
1:10
8:02
0:27
8:29
0:49
9:18
1:06
10:24
1:48
12:12
1:00
13:12
25Valdemar Crispin
Solna OK
21:580:49
0:49
1:00
15:27
0:52
1:41
5:58
21:25
1:45
3:26
0:17
21:42
0:50
4:16
0:16
21:58
2:06
6:22
0:59
7:21
1:46
9:07
0:30
9:37
0:56
10:33
1:05
11:38
1:47
13:25
1:02
14:27
26Oscar Wiberg
Järla IF OK
22:300:54
0:54
1:21
19:32
1:53
2:47
2:15
21:47
1:59
4:46
0:24
22:11
0:59
5:45
0:19
22:30
1:07
6:52
1:11
8:03
1:36
9:39
0:39
10:18
0:53
11:11
1:02
12:13
5:09
17:22
0:49
18:11
27Hannes Axell
Enebybergs IF
22:590:59
0:59
0:57
20:15
0:59
1:58
2:19
22:34
1:16
3:14
0:10
22:44
0:36
3:50
0:15
22:59
5:45
9:35
1:07
10:42
1:46
12:28
0:29
12:57
0:47
13:44
3:08
16:52
1:47
18:39
0:39
19:18
28Viktor Janrik
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
23:021:40
1:40
0:55
20:55
1:02
2:42
1:36
22:31
5:23
8:05
0:14
22:45
0:25
8:30
0:17
23:02
1:08
9:38
0:54
10:32
1:12
11:44
0:25
12:09
0:52
13:01
1:00
14:01
5:12
19:13
0:47
20:00
29Yngve Rahlén
OK Ravinen
28:190:28
0:28
2:22
25:26
1:19
1:47
2:20
27:46
3:25
5:12
0:15
28:01
0:47
5:59
0:18
28:19
1:32
7:31
2:08
9:39
3:43
13:22
0:59
14:21
1:54
16:15
1:55
18:10
2:40
20:50
2:14
23:04
30Alexander Uggla-Helgby
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
33:490:46
0:46
1:10
31:34
0:46
1:32
1:44
33:18
1:41
3:13
0:14
33:32
11:38
14:51
0:17
33:49
1:45
16:36
1:08
17:44
1:41
19:25
2:07
21:32
0:50
22:22
1:16
23:38
5:34
29:12
1:12
30:24
Johannes Källman
Järfälla OK
Ej godk.0:52
0:52
0:49
1:41

16:29
1:09
2:50
0:11
16:40
0:28
3:18
0:16
16:56
1:09
4:27
1:08
5:35
1:20
6:55
0:30
7:25
0:58
8:23
1:08
9:31
1:47
11:18
0:59
12:17




H141850 meter43 anmälda
1Joakim Byström
Järfälla OK
10:491:07
1:07
0:12
10:49
0:49
1:56
0:22
2:18
0:32
2:50
1:52
4:42
0:51
5:33
0:56
6:29
0:50
7:19
1:25
8:44
0:43
9:27
0:43
10:10
0:27
10:37
2Martin Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla IF OK
10:511:07
1:07
0:14
10:51
0:44
1:51
0:18
2:09
0:26
2:35
1:45
4:20
0:47
5:07
0:46
5:53
0:49
6:42
1:21
8:03
1:40
9:43
0:33
10:16
0:21
10:37
3Jonas Rinnbäck
OK Ravinen
10:580:55
0:55
0:15
10:58
0:52
1:47
0:17
2:04
0:33
2:37
1:45
4:22
0:51
5:13
0:53
6:06
0:48
6:54
1:30
8:24
1:05
9:29
0:53
10:22
0:21
10:43
4Assar Hellström
Skarpnäcks OL
11:111:00
1:00
0:13
11:11
0:47
1:47
0:21
2:08
0:32
2:40
1:44
4:24
0:56
5:20
1:18
6:38
0:42
7:20
1:22
8:42
1:19
10:01
0:32
10:33
0:25
10:58
5Emil Andersson
Tullinge SK
11:451:00
1:00
0:15
11:45
0:57
1:57
0:16
2:13
0:33
2:46
1:56
4:42
0:58
5:40
0:56
6:36
0:58
7:34
1:30
9:04
1:21
10:25
0:40
11:05
0:25
11:30
6Johan Önerud
OK Ravinen
11:481:09
1:09
0:18
11:48
1:03
2:12
0:23
2:35
0:39
3:14
2:18
5:32
0:55
6:27
0:55
7:22
0:51
8:13
1:31
9:44
0:45
10:29
0:33
11:02
0:28
11:30
7Jens Rönnols
Täby OK
11:511:13
1:13
0:16
11:51
0:56
2:09
0:21
2:30
0:36
3:06
1:51
4:57
0:53
5:50
0:55
6:45
0:58
7:43
1:28
9:11
1:22
10:33
0:35
11:08
0:27
11:35
8Oscar Frylemo
Attunda OK
12:031:22
1:22
0:15
12:03
0:54
2:16
0:21
2:37
0:38
3:15
1:57
5:12
0:56
6:08
0:57
7:05
0:54
7:59
1:41
9:40
0:49
10:29
0:52
11:21
0:27
11:48
9Olle Höjvall
Attunda OK
12:271:05
1:05
0:17
12:27
0:46
1:51
0:26
2:17
0:44
3:01
1:54
4:55
1:05
6:00
0:54
6:54
0:57
7:51
1:30
9:21
1:49
11:10
0:36
11:46
0:24
12:10
10Olle Forsberg
OK Ravinen
12:341:08
1:08
0:16
12:34
0:48
1:56
0:18
2:14
0:37
2:51
1:59
4:50
1:05
5:55
0:56
6:51
1:12
8:03
1:36
9:39
1:25
11:04
0:47
11:51
0:27
12:18
11Markus Westblad
OK Ravinen
12:351:02
1:02
0:15
12:35
1:05
2:07
0:27
2:34
0:32
3:06
1:51
4:57
0:54
5:51
0:55
6:46
1:00
7:46
1:40
9:26
2:03
11:29
0:27
11:56
0:24
12:20
12Alexander Fors
Attunda OK
12:491:25
1:25
0:14
12:49
0:56
2:21
0:21
2:42
0:37
3:19
1:59
5:18
1:11
6:29
0:59
7:28
1:02
8:30
1:39
10:09
1:27
11:36
0:33
12:09
0:26
12:35
13Erik Edén
Täby OK
12:521:05
1:05
0:17
12:52
0:50
1:55
0:23
2:18
0:43
3:01
2:13
5:14
1:03
6:17
1:07
7:24
1:09
8:33
1:49
10:22
0:52
11:14
0:53
12:07
0:28
12:35
14Niklas Karlsson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
12:551:03
1:03
0:14
12:55
2:19
3:22
0:18
3:40
1:07
4:47
1:35
6:22
0:47
7:09
0:47
7:56
0:48
8:44
1:21
10:05
1:37
11:42
0:37
12:19
0:22
12:41
15Martin Hunhammar
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
13:001:09
1:09
0:14
13:00
0:52
2:01
1:28
3:29
0:38
4:07
2:01
6:08
0:51
6:59
0:53
7:52
0:49
8:41
1:35
10:16
0:41
10:57
1:21
12:18
0:28
12:46
16Måns Hellgren
OK Södertörn
13:331:17
1:17
0:15
13:33
0:58
2:15
0:25
2:40
0:42
3:22
2:28
5:50
1:22
7:12
1:05
8:17
1:09
9:26
1:44
11:10
1:00
12:10
0:39
12:49
0:29
13:18
17Sebastian Svärd
Haninge SOK
13:461:07
1:07
0:15
13:46
0:57
2:04
0:21
2:25
0:39
3:04
2:08
5:12
1:04
6:16
1:00
7:16
1:03
8:19
1:46
10:05
1:43
11:48
1:13
13:01
0:30
13:31
18David Hector
Snättringe SK
13:561:27
1:27
0:20
13:56
0:57
2:24
0:26
2:50
0:52
3:42
2:13
5:55
1:02
6:57
1:03
8:00
1:08
9:08
2:05
11:13
0:54
12:07
0:47
12:54
0:42
13:36
19Hugo Nord
Nynäshamns OK
13:571:31
1:31
0:16
13:57
0:55
2:26
0:32
2:58
0:40
3:38
2:06
5:44
1:04
6:48
1:09
7:57
1:01
8:58
1:58
10:56
1:43
12:39
0:35
13:14
0:27
13:41
20Daniel Roos
Attunda OK
14:191:15
1:15
0:20
14:19
1:18
2:33
0:23
2:56
1:00
3:56
2:16
6:12
1:07
7:19
1:09
8:28
1:01
9:29
1:39
11:08
1:48
12:56
0:37
13:33
0:26
13:59
21Anton Blomdahl
Tullinge SK
14:341:20
1:20
0:15
14:34
0:56
2:16
0:27
2:43
0:51
3:34
2:02
5:36
2:14
7:50
1:02
8:52
1:10
10:02
1:41
11:43
1:26
13:09
0:36
13:45
0:34
14:19
22Jesper Andersson
Snättringe SK
15:191:25
1:25
0:16
15:19
1:14
2:39
0:24
3:03
0:41
3:44
3:02
6:46
1:23
8:09
1:03
9:12
1:05
10:17
2:11
12:28
1:05
13:33
0:46
14:19
0:44
15:03
23Simon Lundin
Sundbybergs IK
15:501:39
1:39
0:19
15:50
1:21
3:00
0:24
3:24
0:40
4:04
2:36
6:40
1:10
7:50
1:10
9:00
1:11
10:11
2:12
12:23
0:57
13:20
1:48
15:08
0:23
15:31
24Magnus Harrysson
Nynäshamns OK
15:581:36
1:36
0:16
15:58
1:07
2:43
0:48
3:31
0:43
4:14
2:31
6:45
1:19
8:04
1:05
9:09
1:14
10:23
2:12
12:35
0:58
13:33
1:28
15:01
0:41
15:42
25Anton Daniels
Attunda OK
16:031:55
1:55
0:17
16:03
1:11
3:06
0:29
3:35
0:43
4:18
2:47
7:05
1:16
8:21
1:14
9:35
1:24
10:59
2:18
13:17
1:07
14:24
0:51
15:15
0:31
15:46
26David Grossman
OK Älvsjö-Örby
16:172:10
2:10
0:15
16:17
0:59
3:09
0:42
3:51
0:37
4:28
3:23
7:51
1:10
9:01
1:03
10:04
1:00
11:04
2:05
13:09
1:28
14:37
0:57
15:34
0:28
16:02
27Erik Tedhamre
Snättringe SK
16:311:27
1:27
0:16
16:31
0:58
2:25
0:28
2:53
0:43
3:36
2:15
5:51
1:14
7:05
1:16
8:21
1:07
9:28
2:56
12:24
1:59
14:23
0:50
15:13
1:02
16:15
28Anders Nyberg
OK Ravinen
16:541:12
1:12
0:14
16:54
1:21
2:33
2:52
5:25
0:38
6:03
2:22
8:25
1:16
9:41
1:01
10:42
1:21
12:03
2:11
14:14
1:04
15:18
0:48
16:06
0:34
16:40
29Karl Janrik
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
17:031:51
1:51
0:16
17:03
1:28
3:19
0:22
3:41
0:41
4:22
2:26
6:48
1:03
7:51
1:06
8:57
1:37
10:34
2:15
12:49
2:56
15:45
0:34
16:19
0:28
16:47
30Johan Karlsson
Järla IF OK
17:271:35
1:35
0:18
17:27
1:13
2:48
0:27
3:15
0:46
4:01
3:05
7:06
1:22
8:28
1:24
9:52
1:10
11:02
2:29
13:31
2:11
15:42
0:52
16:34
0:35
17:09
31Daniel Bengtsson
Tullinge SK
17:481:21
1:21
0:15
17:48
1:03
2:24
0:25
2:49
0:40
3:29
2:21
5:50
1:04
6:54
1:03
7:57
3:29
11:26
1:51
13:17
2:59
16:16
0:47
17:03
0:30
17:33
32Oscar Uggla-Helgby
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
17:501:23
1:23
0:16
17:50
2:59
4:22
0:29
4:51
0:44
5:35
2:34
8:09
1:09
9:18
1:07
10:25
2:00
12:25
2:18
14:43
1:10
15:53
1:05
16:58
0:36
17:34
33Andreas Winander-Schönning
Järfälla OK
18:021:16
1:16
0:18
18:02
1:07
2:23
0:24
2:47
2:07
4:54
2:46
7:40
1:26
9:06
1:11
10:17
2:20
12:37
2:27
15:04
1:27
16:31
0:42
17:13
0:31
17:44
34Jefta Langerak
Järfälla OK
19:374:20
4:20
0:18
19:37
1:02
5:22
0:38
6:00
1:23
7:23
2:42
10:05
1:05
11:10
1:08
12:18
2:09
14:27
1:55
16:22
1:13
17:35
1:08
18:43
0:36
19:19
35Viktor Berggren
Tullinge SK
21:594:12
4:12
0:17
21:59
1:06
5:18
0:26
5:44
0:42
6:26
2:42
9:08
1:13
10:21
1:13
11:34
1:46
13:20
4:22
17:42
1:22
19:04
2:10
21:14
0:28
21:42
36David Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
23:051:17
1:17
0:14
23:05
1:16
2:33
0:36
3:09
3:27
6:36
3:24
10:00
1:28
11:28
1:11
12:39
1:04
13:43
2:30
16:13
1:27
17:40
4:33
22:13
0:38
22:51
37Niklas Reje
Sundbybergs IK
34:322:02
2:02
0:26
34:32
1:08
3:10
1:06
4:16
1:09
5:25
8:03
13:28
2:27
15:55
2:31
18:26
5:53
24:19
4:49
29:08
2:14
31:22
1:46
33:08
0:58
34:06
Emil Granqvist
OK Ravinen
Disk.1:06
1:06
0:16
11:04
0:49
1:55
0:21
2:16
0:34
2:50
1:50
4:40
0:52
5:32
0:52
6:24
0:51
7:15
1:32
8:47
0:59
9:46
0:40
10:26
0:22
10:48
Jakob Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
Disk.1:00
1:00
0:14
11:50
1:12
2:12
0:19
2:31
0:35
3:06
1:56
5:02
1:01
6:03
0:49
6:52
0:50
7:42
1:26
9:08
1:22
10:30
0:41
11:11
0:25
11:36
William Nilsson
OK Södertörn
Disk.1:31
1:31
0:17
13:17
0:58
2:29
0:24
2:53
0:45
3:38
2:00
5:38
1:00
6:38
1:01
7:39
0:52
8:31
1:50
10:21
1:12
11:33
0:54
12:27
0:33
13:00
Martin Gelinder
Attunda OK
Ej godk.1:04
1:04
0:15
12:13
0:54
1:58
0:22
2:20
0:58
3:18
1:58
5:16
0:52
6:08
1:01
7:09
1:03
8:12
2:08
10:20
0:47
11:07
 
11:58
Johnny Rahlén
OK Ravinen
Ej godk.2:33
2:33
0:17
22:15
2:06
4:39
0:30
5:09
 
9:52
1:40
11:32
1:31
13:03
1:33
14:36
3:17
17:53
2:26
20:19
0:55
21:14
0:44
21:58




H162320 meter41 anmälda
1Joakim Carlsson
Täby OK
11:450:29
0:29
0:48
11:21
1:14
1:43
0:10
11:31
0:28
2:11
0:14
11:45
0:40
2:51
0:52
3:43
1:08
4:51
0:50
5:41
0:47
6:28
2:10
8:38
0:21
8:59
1:04
10:03
0:30
10:33
2Kalle Bergman
OK Ravinen
12:000:30
0:30
0:58
11:37
1:04
1:34
0:09
11:46
0:28
2:02
0:14
12:00
0:40
2:42
0:56
3:38
1:05
4:43
0:53
5:36
0:45
6:21
2:10
8:31
0:22
8:53
1:06
9:59
0:40
10:39
3Joel Andersson Skantze
Järla IF OK
12:020:33
0:33
0:59
11:39
1:05
1:38
0:11
11:50
0:27
2:05
0:12
12:02
0:37
2:42
1:10
3:52
0:57
4:49
0:49
5:38
0:44
6:22
2:09
8:31
0:24
8:55
1:11
10:06
0:34
10:40
4Fredrik Carlsson
Täby OK
12:030:31
0:31
1:14
11:39
1:14
1:45
0:10
11:49
0:30
2:15
0:14
12:03
0:39
2:54
0:51
3:45
0:58
4:43
0:47
5:30
0:46
6:16
2:23
8:39
0:24
9:03
0:55
9:58
0:27
10:25
5Joakim Berg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
12:080:30
0:30
1:03
11:42
1:10
1:40
0:11
11:53
0:30
2:10
0:15
12:08
0:41
2:51
0:49
3:40
1:09
4:49
0:47
5:36
0:50
6:26
2:23
8:49
0:22
9:11
1:01
10:12
0:27
10:39
6Joel Lenell
OK Ravinen
12:150:37
0:37
1:01
11:52
1:08
1:45
0:10
12:02
0:29
2:14
0:13
12:15
0:42
2:56
0:57
3:53
1:01
4:54
0:46
5:40
0:47
6:27
2:21
8:48
0:24
9:12
1:02
10:14
0:37
10:51
7Krister Kölzow
OK Ravinen
12:390:33
0:33
1:07
12:14
1:22
1:55
0:12
12:26
0:32
2:27
0:13
12:39
0:43
3:10
0:57
4:07
1:01
5:08
0:47
5:55
0:50
6:45
2:25
9:10
0:22
9:32
0:59
10:31
0:36
11:07
8Fredrik Forsberg
Tullinge SK
12:470:33
0:33
1:01
12:21
1:12
1:45
0:12
12:33
0:33
2:18
0:14
12:47
0:43
3:01
1:00
4:01
1:08
5:09
0:53
6:02
0:50
6:52
2:30
9:22
0:24
9:46
1:02
10:48
0:32
11:20
9Martin Olsson
Täby OK
12:490:32
0:32
1:02
12:22
1:10
1:42
0:10
12:32
0:30
2:12
0:17
12:49
0:45
2:57
0:53
3:50
1:10
5:00
0:53
5:53
0:45
6:38
2:26
9:04
0:25
9:29
0:59
10:28
0:52
11:20
10Magnus Glännefors
Söders SOL Tyresö
12:580:33
0:33
0:55
12:25
1:15
1:48
0:17
12:42
0:32
2:20
0:16
12:58
0:44
3:04
0:52
3:56
1:10
5:06
0:52
5:58
0:51
6:49
2:29
9:18
0:23
9:41
0:56
10:37
0:53
11:30
11Love Berzell
Attunda OK
13:010:33
0:33
0:55
12:36
1:05
1:38
0:11
12:47
0:29
2:07
0:14
13:01
0:41
2:48
0:52
3:40
1:01
4:41
0:45
5:26
0:47
6:13
2:13
8:26
0:22
8:48
2:25
11:13
0:28
11:41
12Rasmus Palmqvist
Järfälla OK
13:030:33
0:33
0:54
12:37
1:15
1:48
0:12
12:49
0:34
2:22
0:14
13:03
0:45
3:07
1:00
4:07
1:24
5:31
0:51
6:22
0:51
7:13
2:35
9:48
0:25
10:13
0:56
11:09
0:34
11:43
13Martin Løvald Hellberg
Täby OK
13:080:35
0:35
1:16
12:43
1:20
1:55
0:10
12:53
0:32
2:27
0:15
13:08
0:45
3:12
0:59
4:11
1:07
5:18
0:51
6:09
0:54
7:03
2:29
9:32
0:22
9:54
1:00
10:54
0:33
11:27
14Mikael Mellberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
13:110:32
0:32
1:03
12:45
1:13
1:45
0:12
12:57
0:33
2:18
0:14
13:11
0:55
3:13
0:56
4:09
1:04
5:13
0:56
6:09
0:50
6:59
2:34
9:33
0:35
10:08
1:02
11:10
0:32
11:42
15Tintin Karlberg
Tullinge SK
13:330:34
0:34
0:57
13:07
1:21
1:55
0:12
13:19
0:32
2:27
0:14
13:33
0:49
3:16
1:03
4:19
1:09
5:28
0:52
6:20
0:53
7:13
2:51
10:04
0:24
10:28
1:00
11:28
0:42
12:10
Tobias Forsén
Tullinge SK
13:330:30
0:30
1:08
13:08
1:13
1:43
0:11
13:19
0:32
2:15
0:14
13:33
0:46
3:01
1:09
4:10
1:03
5:13
0:57
6:10
0:57
7:07
2:51
9:58
0:23
10:21
1:05
11:26
0:34
12:00
17Fredrik Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
14:030:31
0:31
1:32
13:39
1:10
1:41
0:10
13:49
0:37
2:18
0:14
14:03
0:50
3:08
0:58
4:06
1:07
5:13
0:59
6:12
0:49
7:01
2:44
9:45
0:24
10:09
1:25
11:34
0:33
12:07
18Hugo Nissar
Järla IF OK
14:220:35
0:35
1:05
13:54
1:21
1:56
0:11
14:05
0:31
2:27
0:17
14:22
0:42
3:09
1:15
4:24
1:08
5:32
1:01
6:33
0:51
7:24
2:47
10:11
0:29
10:40
1:28
12:08
0:41
12:49
André Sahlsten
Skarpnäcks OL
14:220:35
0:35
1:12
13:57
1:32
2:07
0:11
14:08
0:31
2:38
0:14
14:22
0:43
3:21
0:59
4:20
1:07
5:27
1:20
6:47
0:57
7:44
2:26
10:10
0:54
11:04
0:58
12:02
0:43
12:45
20Axel Wrådhe
Attunda OK
14:280:33
0:33
1:12
14:02
1:16
1:49
0:12
14:14
0:37
2:26
0:14
14:28
0:51
3:17
1:08
4:25
1:13
5:38
0:56
6:34
0:55
7:29
2:48
10:17
0:37
10:54
1:20
12:14
0:36
12:50
21Joakim Westblad
OK Ravinen
14:310:33
0:33
1:19
14:03
1:11
1:44
0:12
14:15
0:31
2:15
0:16
14:31
1:04
3:19
1:01
4:20
1:09
5:29
0:50
6:19
0:49
7:08
3:02
10:10
0:43
10:53
1:18
12:11
0:33
12:44
22Simon Fröjd
Snättringe SK
14:320:38
0:38
1:28
14:06
1:40
2:18
0:11
14:17
0:35
2:53
0:15
14:32
0:46
3:39
1:01
4:40
1:06
5:46
0:50
6:36
0:51
7:27
2:38
10:05
0:27
10:32
1:26
11:58
0:40
12:38
23David Hunhammar
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
14:400:36
0:36
1:01
14:12
1:31
2:07
0:12
14:24
0:38
2:45
0:16
14:40
0:46
3:31
1:20
4:51
1:11
6:02
0:56
6:58
0:50
7:48
2:54
10:42
0:30
11:12
1:07
12:19
0:52
13:11
24Simon Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
15:070:35
0:35
1:11
14:41
1:21
1:56
0:11
14:52
0:34
2:30
0:15
15:07
0:52
3:22
0:59
4:21
1:26
5:47
0:53
6:40
0:52
7:32
3:54
11:26
0:24
11:50
1:05
12:55
0:35
13:30
25Jakob Redtzer
Attunda OK
15:090:34
0:34
1:12
14:42
1:26
2:00
0:11
14:53
0:34
2:34
0:16
15:09
0:53
3:27
1:15
4:42
1:16
5:58
1:01
6:59
0:58
7:57
3:01
10:58
0:44
11:42
1:11
12:53
0:37
13:30
26Mårten Lundqvist
Sundbybergs IK
15:250:55
0:55
1:09
14:58
1:36
2:31
0:13
15:11
0:56
3:27
0:14
15:25
0:46
4:13
1:08
5:21
1:08
6:29
1:00
7:29
0:56
8:25
2:49
11:14
0:27
11:41
1:23
13:04
0:45
13:49
27Theodor Björkmo
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
17:190:32
0:32
1:17
16:47
1:29
2:01
0:12
16:59
0:52
2:53
0:20
17:19
0:52
3:45
1:09
4:54
1:08
6:02
0:52
6:54
0:53
7:47
2:45
10:32
0:39
11:11
3:31
14:42
0:48
15:30
28Hampus Näsström
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
18:350:40
0:40
1:16
18:02
1:59
2:39
0:17
18:19
0:36
3:15
0:16
18:35
0:58
4:13
1:11
5:24
1:22
6:46
1:11
7:57
1:06
9:03
3:24
12:27
0:57
13:24
2:28
15:52
0:54
16:46
29Albin Björk
Järla IF OK
19:110:37
0:37
1:23
18:41
1:54
2:31
0:14
18:55
0:43
3:14
0:16
19:11
0:58
4:12
1:32
5:44
1:14
6:58
0:59
7:57
1:00
8:57
3:15
12:12
0:35
12:47
1:31
14:18
3:00
17:18
30Per Nyberg
OK Ravinen
19:140:41
0:41
1:18
18:50
1:52
2:33
0:11
19:01
0:39
3:12
0:13
19:14
1:02
4:14
1:16
5:30
1:48
7:18
1:03
8:21
1:18
9:39
4:04
13:43
0:49
14:32
2:01
16:33
0:59
17:32
31Nils Amberg
Järla IF OK
20:130:40
0:40
1:50
19:45
1:25
2:05
0:12
19:57
0:35
2:40
0:16
20:13
0:54
3:34
1:17
4:51
1:16
6:07
1:01
7:08
1:06
8:14
3:30
11:44
0:48
12:32
4:36
17:08
0:47
17:55
32Mikael Olovsson
OK Ravinen
20:144:35
4:35
1:25
19:48
1:19
5:54
0:12
20:00
0:34
6:28
0:14
20:14
0:53
7:21
1:15
8:36
1:12
9:48
1:07
10:55
1:03
11:58
3:24
15:22
0:53
16:15
1:16
17:31
0:52
18:23
33Victor Davidsson
Solna OK
22:390:38
0:38
1:21
22:12
1:33
2:11
0:13
22:25
2:59
5:10
0:14
22:39
2:54
8:04
1:17
9:21
1:28
10:49
1:14
12:03
1:14
13:17
3:04
16:21
0:59
17:20
2:41
20:01
0:50
20:51
34Jim Larsson
Snättringe SK
24:450:55
0:55
1:42
24:14
2:00
2:55
0:15
24:29
2:13
5:08
0:16
24:45
1:24
6:32
1:28
8:00
3:48
11:48
1:17
13:05
1:32
14:37
4:18
18:55
0:45
19:40
1:52
21:32
1:00
22:32
Thomas KE Pettersson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Ej godk.0:33
0:33
1:02
12:31
1:10
1:43
0:33
2:16

12:55
0:41
2:57
0:59
3:56
1:00
4:56
0:48
5:44
0:49
6:33
2:32
9:05
0:32
9:37
1:16
10:53
0:36
11:29
Max Peter Bejmer
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Ej godk.0:32
0:32
0:59
11:26
1:10
1:42
0:32
2:14

11:50
0:40
2:54
0:51
3:45
0:58
4:43
0:53
5:36
0:43
6:19
2:17
8:36
0:28
9:04
0:54
9:58
0:29
10:27
Tiemo Schramm
Snättringe SK
Ej godk.0:33
0:33
1:30
2:03

14:41
0:31
2:34
0:13
14:54
0:46
3:20
1:03
4:23
1:27
5:50
0:49
6:39
0:53
7:32
2:44
10:16
0:31
10:47
1:22
12:09
0:39
12:48
Markus Hjort
OK Ravinen
Ej godk.0:34
0:34
1:14
14:15
1:44
2:18
0:31
2:49

14:37
0:56
3:45
1:00
4:45
1:31
6:16
0:49
7:05
0:46
7:51
2:27
10:18
0:25
10:43
1:33
12:16
0:45
13:01




H182610 meter32 anmälda
1Gustav Bergman
OK Ravinen
12:400:56
0:56
0:15
12:27
3:03
3:59
0:13
12:40
1:55
5:54
0:18
6:12
0:48
7:00
1:53
8:53
0:41
9:34
0:50
10:24
0:49
11:13
0:18
11:31
0:21
11:52
0:20
12:12
2Erik Pettersson
Attunda OK
13:060:49
0:49
0:14
12:53
3:07
3:56
0:13
13:06
2:13
6:09
0:21
6:30
0:51
7:21
1:41
9:02
0:44
9:46
1:01
10:47
0:50
11:37
0:20
11:57
0:22
12:19
0:20
12:39
3Jonas Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
13:190:50
0:50
0:13
13:06
3:04
3:54
0:13
13:19
2:03
5:57
0:21
6:18
0:53
7:11
2:12
9:23
0:40
10:03
0:59
11:02
0:49
11:51
0:21
12:12
0:22
12:34
0:19
12:53
4Oliver Lindblad Petersen
Söders SOL Tyresö
13:350:56
0:56
0:14
13:21
3:15
4:11
0:14
13:35
2:08
6:19
0:23
6:42
0:59
7:41
1:50
9:31
0:43
10:14
0:55
11:09
0:51
12:00
0:20
12:20
0:25
12:45
0:22
13:07
5Victor Karlsson
Järla IF OK
14:040:55
0:55
0:13
13:52
3:01
3:56
0:12
14:04
2:24
6:20
0:23
6:43
1:04
7:47
2:01
9:48
0:41
10:29
0:56
11:25
1:02
12:27
0:27
12:54
0:24
13:18
0:21
13:39
6Christian Kollberg
Järla IF OK
14:080:58
0:58
0:14
13:53
3:02
4:00
0:15
14:08
2:21
6:21
0:24
6:45
0:59
7:44
2:01
9:45
0:45
10:30
0:58
11:28
0:50
12:18
0:29
12:47
0:28
13:15
0:24
13:39
7Oskar Nordmark
Järfälla OK
14:120:56
0:56
0:17
13:59
3:27
4:23
0:13
14:12
2:14
6:37
0:21
6:58
0:57
7:55
1:52
9:47
0:43
10:30
1:12
11:42
0:57
12:39
0:20
12:59
0:23
13:22
0:20
13:42
8Johan Sundvall
Järla IF OK
14:251:03
1:03
0:14
14:12
3:23
4:26
0:13
14:25
2:16
6:42
0:25
7:07
1:08
8:15
1:52
10:07
0:47
10:54
1:06
12:00
0:53
12:53
0:22
13:15
0:22
13:37
0:21
13:58
9Axel Roos Hansson
Täby OK
14:350:56
0:56
0:17
14:20
3:31
4:27
0:15
14:35
2:24
6:51
0:23
7:14
0:54
8:08
2:01
10:09
0:45
10:54
1:04
11:58
0:55
12:53
0:21
13:14
0:26
13:40
0:23
14:03
10Emil Kretz
OK Ravinen
14:410:59
0:59
0:16
14:26
3:15
4:14
0:15
14:41
2:32
6:46
0:28
7:14
1:06
8:20
1:55
10:15
0:44
10:59
1:04
12:03
0:59
13:02
0:23
13:25
0:21
13:46
0:24
14:10
11Calle Sundelius
Järfälla OK
14:481:00
1:00
0:16
14:34
3:27
4:27
0:14
14:48
2:21
6:48
0:27
7:15
0:57
8:12
2:08
10:20
0:48
11:08
1:09
12:17
0:54
13:11
0:23
13:34
0:21
13:55
0:23
14:18
12Oskar Daniels
Attunda OK
15:091:06
1:06
0:14
14:53
3:34
4:40
0:16
15:09
2:40
7:20
0:25
7:45
0:58
8:43
1:58
10:41
0:47
11:28
1:02
12:30
0:59
13:29
0:23
13:52
0:23
14:15
0:24
14:39
13Oskar Hektor
Järla IF OK
15:141:04
1:04
0:16
15:01
3:42
4:46
0:13
15:14
2:27
7:13
0:26
7:39
1:10
8:49
1:57
10:46
0:46
11:32
1:08
12:40
0:55
13:35
0:23
13:58
0:24
14:22
0:23
14:45
14Ola Grankvist
Täby OK
15:180:59
0:59
0:16
15:02
3:26
4:25
0:16
15:18
2:37
7:02
0:43
7:45
1:02
8:47
1:58
10:45
0:48
11:33
1:07
12:40
0:55
13:35
0:22
13:57
0:22
14:19
0:27
14:46
15Christoffer Winander-Schönning
Järfälla OK
15:231:21
1:21
0:15
15:08
3:28
4:49
0:15
15:23
2:16
7:05
0:25
7:30
1:08
8:38
2:19
10:57
0:45
11:42
1:14
12:56
0:51
13:47
0:21
14:08
0:23
14:31
0:22
14:53
16Torbjörn Kölzow
OK Ravinen
15:241:03
1:03
0:15
15:09
3:51
4:54
0:15
15:24
2:29
7:23
0:38
8:01
1:03
9:04
1:51
10:55
0:44
11:39
0:56
12:35
0:59
13:34
0:24
13:58
0:34
14:32
0:22
14:54
17Michael Refors
Järla IF OK
15:331:05
1:05
0:16
15:18
3:49
4:54
0:15
15:33
2:27
7:21
0:27
7:48
1:06
8:54
1:56
10:50
0:43
11:33
1:18
12:51
0:58
13:49
0:27
14:16
0:23
14:39
0:23
15:02
18Anders Karlsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
15:441:02
1:02
0:17
15:28
3:21
4:23
0:16
15:44
2:31
6:54
0:25
7:19
0:58
8:17
2:21
10:38
0:51
11:29
1:24
12:53
1:07
14:00
0:23
14:23
0:25
14:48
0:23
15:11
19Patrik Axelsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
16:251:11
1:11
0:15
16:09
3:35
4:46
0:16
16:25
2:42
7:28
0:37
8:05
1:13
9:18
2:01
11:19
0:48
12:07
1:31
13:38
0:59
14:37
0:23
15:00
0:24
15:24
0:30
15:54
20Arvid Eriksson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
17:141:16
1:16
0:19
16:59
3:47
5:03
0:15
17:14
2:49
7:52
0:30
8:22
1:11
9:33
2:40
12:13
0:50
13:03
1:11
14:14
1:06
15:20
0:30
15:50
0:26
16:16
0:24
16:40
21Adam Bäckström
SoIK Hellas
18:071:20
1:20
0:16
17:53
3:59
5:19
0:14
18:07
2:38
7:57
0:28
8:25
1:08
9:33
2:38
12:11
0:50
13:01
1:33
14:34
1:24
15:58
0:43
16:41
0:27
17:08
0:29
17:37
22Niklas Källman
Järfälla OK
18:471:15
1:15
0:20
18:30
3:55
5:10
0:17
18:47
2:45
7:55
0:24
8:19
2:41
11:00
2:24
13:24
0:56
14:20
1:26
15:46
1:07
16:53
0:23
17:16
0:26
17:42
0:28
18:10
23Patrik Nilsson
Snättringe SK
19:061:05
1:05
0:17
18:50
4:17
5:22
0:16
19:06
3:23
8:45
0:36
9:21
1:27
10:48
2:33
13:21
1:02
14:23
1:34
15:57
1:15
17:12
0:26
17:38
0:28
18:06
0:27
18:33
Tommy Batz
Skarpnäcks OL
Ej godk.1:03
1:03
0:20
16:35
3:39
4:42
0:13
16:48
3:15
7:57
0:37
8:34
1:25
9:59
2:07
12:06
0:45
12:51
1:09
14:00
1:00
15:00
 
15:50
0:25
16:15
David Larson
Järfälla OK
Ej godk.1:05
1:05
0:12
15:49
3:20
4:25
0:13
16:02
2:25
6:50
0:24
7:14
1:02
8:16
2:07
10:23
0:43
11:06
1:04
12:10
0:49
12:59
 
15:10
0:27
15:37
Henrik Hammas
Väsby OK
Ej godk.0:59
0:59
0:17
16:38
3:30
4:29
0:16
16:54
2:41
7:10
0:27
7:37
1:06
8:43
2:22
11:05
0:48
11:53
1:09
13:02
0:59
14:01
 
15:58
0:23
16:21
Axel Wikström
Söders SOL Tyresö
Ej godk.0:57
0:57
3:22
4:19
2:27
6:46
0:35
7:21
        




H202610 meter9 anmälda
1Mikael Nilsson
Snättringe SK
15:051:11
1:11
0:15
14:49
3:09
4:20
0:16
15:05
2:19
6:39
0:30
7:09
1:25
8:34
2:08
10:42
0:42
11:24
1:08
12:32
0:57
13:29
0:22
13:51
0:24
14:15
0:19
14:34
2Anders Boström
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
15:150:58
0:58
0:14
15:00
3:19
4:17
0:15
15:15
2:42
6:59
0:34
7:33
1:00
8:33
1:52
10:25
0:46
11:11
1:16
12:27
1:01
13:28
0:28
13:56
0:22
14:18
0:28
14:46
3Gustav Larson
Järfälla OK
16:071:02
1:02
0:15
15:51
3:07
4:09
0:16
16:07
2:24
6:33
0:24
6:57
2:54
9:51
1:52
11:43
0:44
12:27
1:08
13:35
0:55
14:30
0:21
14:51
0:23
15:14
0:22
15:36
4Axel Mattsson
Järla IF OK
16:391:15
1:15
0:17
16:21
3:58
5:13
0:18
16:39
2:36
7:49
0:28
8:17
1:16
9:33
2:07
11:40
0:54
12:34
1:06
13:40
1:05
14:45
0:25
15:10
0:27
15:37
0:27
16:04
5Erik Andersson
OK Södertörn
18:581:08
1:08
0:15
18:43
3:47
4:55
0:15
18:58
2:44
7:39
0:36
8:15
3:26
11:41
2:09
13:50
0:48
14:38
1:22
16:00
1:08
17:08
0:27
17:35
0:27
18:02
0:26
18:28
6Fredrik Johansson
Snättringe SK
19:351:16
1:16
0:17
19:20
4:10
5:26
0:15
19:35
3:19
8:45
0:46
9:31
1:17
10:48
2:44
13:32
1:07
14:39
1:30
16:09
1:23
17:32
0:33
18:05
0:30
18:35
0:28
19:03
7Sebastian Tegnebratt
OK Södertörn
33:573:25
3:25
0:27
33:41
8:27
11:52
0:16
33:57
5:16
17:08
0:29
17:37
2:20
19:57
4:26
24:23
1:29
25:52
3:00
28:52
1:55
30:47
0:49
31:36
1:05
32:41
0:33
33:14
Jesper Eriksson
OK Ravinen
Ej godk.0:59
0:59



12:42
          




H213270 meter33 anmälda
1Graham Gristwood
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
15:060:22
0:22
1:25
12:10
0:57
1:19
0:27
12:37
3:05
4:24
1:24
14:01
0:38
5:02
0:40
14:41
1:35
6:37
0:12
14:53
1:00
7:37
0:13
15:06
0:23
8:00
0:13
8:13
0:38
8:51
0:21
9:12
0:54
10:06
0:39
10:45
2Peter Hemmyr
Järla IF OK
15:110:22
0:22
1:27
12:12
0:51
1:13
0:29
12:41
3:02
4:15
1:23
14:04
0:38
4:53
0:41
14:45
1:37
6:30
0:12
14:57
1:00
7:30
0:14
15:11
0:20
7:50
0:13
8:03
0:41
8:44
0:20
9:04
0:59
10:03
0:42
10:45
3Giacomo Seidenari
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
15:210:22
0:22
1:26
12:23
1:14
1:36
0:28
12:51
3:03
4:39
1:23
14:14
0:40
5:19
0:42
14:56
1:40
6:59
0:12
15:08
0:53
7:52
0:13
15:21
0:21
8:13
0:12
8:25
0:39
9:04
0:21
9:25
0:54
10:19
0:38
10:57
4Mattias Johansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
15:380:23
0:23
1:30
12:26
0:55
1:18
0:30
12:56
3:07
4:25
1:33
14:29
0:41
5:06
0:42
15:11
1:35
6:41
0:13
15:24
1:04
7:45
0:14
15:38
0:23
8:08
0:13
8:21
0:42
9:03
0:22
9:25
0:54
10:19
0:37
10:56
5Mattias Allared
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
15:500:19
0:19
1:41
12:53
0:53
1:12
0:29
13:22
3:22
4:34
1:23
14:45
0:41
5:15
0:41
15:26
1:40
6:55
0:11
15:37
0:58
7:53
0:13
15:50
0:23
8:16
0:14
8:30
0:42
9:12
0:21
9:33
1:01
10:34
0:38
11:12
6Jakob Jansson
Järla IF OK
16:130:22
0:22
1:31
13:05
0:54
1:16
0:30
13:35
3:25
4:41
1:26
15:01
0:40
5:21
0:45
15:46
1:27
6:48
0:13
15:59
0:58
7:46
0:14
16:13
0:21
8:07
0:13
8:20
0:47
9:07
0:34
9:41
1:12
10:53
0:41
11:34
7Petter Jönsson
Järla IF OK
16:170:22
0:22
1:35
13:13
0:57
1:19
0:31
13:44
3:12
4:31
1:24
15:08
0:40
5:11
0:42
15:50
1:37
6:48
0:14
16:04
1:27
8:15
0:13
16:17
0:22
8:37
0:13
8:50
0:43
9:33
0:23
9:56
1:00
10:56
0:42
11:38
Andrew Quin
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
16:170:21
0:21
1:36
13:08
0:57
1:18
0:30
13:38
3:24
4:42
1:26
15:04
0:42
5:24
0:45
15:49
1:38
7:02
0:15
16:04
0:59
8:01
0:13
16:17
0:26
8:27
0:13
8:40
0:45
9:25
0:23
9:48
0:59
10:47
0:45
11:32
9Dan Wester
Järla IF OK
16:290:22
0:22
1:46
13:13
0:54
1:16
0:31
13:44
3:10
4:26
1:26
15:10
0:41
5:07
0:49
15:59
1:37
6:44
0:14
16:13
1:08
7:52
0:16
16:29
0:25
8:17
0:14
8:31
0:45
9:16
0:23
9:39
1:02
10:41
0:46
11:27
10Martin Johnsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
16:320:19
0:19
1:33
13:12
0:51
1:10
0:32
13:44
3:30
4:40
1:32
15:16
0:40
5:20
0:48
16:04
1:39
6:59
0:14
16:18
1:08
8:07
0:14
16:32
0:24
8:31
0:13
8:44
0:51
9:35
0:22
9:57
0:58
10:55
0:44
11:39
11Martin Larbo
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
16:480:21
0:21
1:46
13:27
1:12
1:33
0:33
14:00
3:27
5:00
1:31
15:31
0:41
5:41
0:48
16:19
1:33
7:14
0:14
16:33
0:59
8:13
0:15
16:48
0:23
8:36
0:15
8:51
0:45
9:36
0:24
10:00
0:58
10:58
0:43
11:41
12Henrik Olsson
Täby OK
16:520:19
0:19
1:38
13:34
1:12
1:31
0:32
14:06
3:32
5:03
1:31
15:37
0:40
5:43
0:47
16:24
1:40
7:23
0:14
16:38
1:03
8:26
0:14
16:52
0:24
8:50
0:14
9:04
0:49
9:53
0:21
10:14
0:56
11:10
0:46
11:56
13Jonathan Alm
Järfälla OK
17:250:21
0:21
1:49
14:05
1:12
1:33
0:31
14:36
3:33
5:06
1:34
16:10
0:42
5:48
0:45
16:55
1:39
7:27
0:14
17:09
1:09
8:36
0:16
17:25
0:22
8:58
0:15
9:13
0:48
10:01
0:24
10:25
1:08
11:33
0:43
12:16
14Niklas Olsson
Täby OK
17:510:22
0:22
1:36
14:28
1:02
1:24
0:33
15:01
3:28
4:52
1:34
16:35
0:43
5:35
0:48
17:23
1:43
7:18
0:13
17:36
1:51
9:09
0:15
17:51
0:23
9:32
0:13
9:45
0:51
10:36
0:23
10:59
1:00
11:59
0:53
12:52
15Magnus Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
17:560:23
0:23
1:45
14:28
1:07
1:30
0:35
15:03
3:41
5:11
1:36
16:39
0:47
5:58
0:48
17:27
1:42
7:40
0:14
17:41
1:18
8:58
0:15
17:56
0:26
9:24
0:15
9:39
0:48
10:27
0:24
10:51
1:01
11:52
0:51
12:43
16Per Forsgren
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
18:170:22
0:22
1:46
14:46
1:07
1:29
0:32
15:18
3:45
5:14
1:42
17:00
0:47
6:01
0:48
17:48
2:01
8:02
0:14
18:02
1:05
9:07
0:15
18:17
0:28
9:35
0:16
9:51
0:48
10:39
0:27
11:06
1:09
12:15
0:45
13:00
17Niklas Wansölin
OK Ravinen
18:510:23
0:23
1:47
15:04
1:01
1:24
0:38
15:42
3:53
5:17
1:42
17:24
0:45
6:02
0:53
18:17
1:44
7:46
0:16
18:33
1:13
8:59
0:18
18:51
0:28
9:27
0:27
9:54
0:57
10:51
0:27
11:18
1:11
12:29
0:48
13:17
18Joakim Gunnarsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
18:530:22
0:22
1:41
15:09
1:13
1:35
0:33
15:42
3:37
5:12
1:45
17:27
0:44
5:56
0:53
18:20
2:01
7:57
0:16
18:36
1:45
9:42
0:17
18:53
0:25
10:07
0:14
10:21
0:52
11:13
0:23
11:36
1:08
12:44
0:44
13:28
19Erik Mattsson
Järla IF OK
19:050:22
0:22
1:55
15:12
0:57
1:19
0:37
15:49
3:47
5:06
1:46
17:35
0:47
5:53
0:55
18:30
2:00
7:53
0:16
18:46
1:11
9:04
0:19
19:05
0:26
9:30
0:16
9:46
0:54
10:40
0:25
11:05
1:24
12:29
0:48
13:17
20Erik Amberg
Järla IF OK
19:590:22
0:22
1:59
16:04
1:20
1:42
0:35
16:39
3:57
5:39
1:48
18:27
0:49
6:28
0:58
19:25
1:56
8:24
0:16
19:41
1:37
10:01
0:18
19:59
0:27
10:28
0:16
10:44
0:51
11:35
0:27
12:02
1:12
13:14
0:51
14:05
21Antonio Serini
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
20:060:22
0:22
1:55
16:24
1:05
1:27
0:33
16:57
3:42
5:09
1:41
18:38
0:45
5:54
0:57
19:35
2:25
8:19
0:16
19:51
2:12
10:31
0:15
20:06
0:25
10:56
0:14
11:10
0:46
11:56
0:24
12:20
1:09
13:29
1:00
14:29
22Martin Terry
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
20:250:23
0:23
2:01
16:20
1:02
1:25
0:38
16:58
3:44
5:09
1:50
18:48
0:51
6:00
1:02
19:50
2:23
8:23
0:18
20:08
1:02
9:25
0:17
20:25
0:27
9:52
0:15
10:07
1:30
11:37
0:33
12:10
1:13
13:23
0:56
14:19
23Stefan Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
20:590:23
0:23
2:04
16:52
1:21
1:44
0:40
17:32
4:08
5:52
1:54
19:26
0:52
6:44
0:58
20:24
2:05
8:49
0:16
20:40
1:22
10:11
0:19
20:59
0:28
10:39
0:18
10:57
1:01
11:58
0:31
12:29
1:20
13:49
0:59
14:48
24Martin Ahlström
IFK Enskede
21:160:22
0:22
2:18
17:25
1:55
2:17
0:43
18:08
3:57
6:14
1:49
19:57
0:49
7:03
0:53
20:50
2:05
9:08
0:14
21:04
1:47
10:55
0:12
21:16
0:27
11:22
0:14
11:36
0:55
12:31
0:27
12:58
1:21
14:19
0:48
15:07
25Henric Karlsson
Solna OK
22:010:21
0:21
2:07
18:03
1:16
1:37
0:41
18:44
4:45
6:22
1:50
20:34
0:46
7:08
0:57
21:31
2:18
9:26
0:14
21:45
2:09
11:35
0:16
22:01
0:26
12:01
0:15
12:16
0:49
13:05
0:26
13:31
1:17
14:48
1:08
15:56
26Anders Boström
Järfälla OK
25:110:22
0:22
2:24
19:08
1:59
2:21
0:54
20:02
5:04
7:25
2:39
22:41
0:45
8:10
1:40
24:21
2:06
10:16
0:25
24:46
1:46
12:02
0:25
25:11
0:34
12:36
0:19
12:55
1:01
13:56
0:30
14:26
1:16
15:42
1:02
16:44
27Daniel Torén
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
26:030:25
0:25
2:34
21:06
1:15
1:40
0:46
21:52
5:31
7:11
2:34
24:26
0:56
8:07
1:10
25:36
1:58
10:05
0:15
25:51
1:25
11:30
0:12
26:03
0:27
11:57
2:06
14:03
1:06
15:09
0:35
15:44
1:43
17:27
1:05
18:32
28Mattias Nordin
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
26:090:21
0:21
2:03
20:41
1:13
1:34
0:47
21:28
4:00
5:34
3:03
24:31
0:51
6:25
1:03
25:34
2:08
8:33
0:16
25:50
1:20
9:53
0:19
26:09
0:28
10:21
0:17
10:38
4:42
15:20
0:20
15:40
1:06
16:46
1:52
18:38
29Bjarne Kampegård
OK Södertörn
29:180:36
0:36
1:49
21:55
1:33
2:09
0:33
22:28
4:34
6:43
4:29
26:57
0:52
7:35
1:03
28:00
7:20
14:55
1:02
29:02
1:14
16:09
0:16
29:18
0:29
16:38
0:16
16:54
0:47
17:41
0:27
18:08
1:09
19:17
0:49
20:06
Casper Giding
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
Ej godk.0:21
0:21
1:32
12:59
0:57
1:18
0:30
13:29
3:16
4:34
1:24
14:53
0:39
5:13
0:43
15:36
1:28
6:41
0:13
15:49
1:42
8:23
0:14
16:03
0:26
8:49
 
9:30
0:25
9:55
0:54
10:49
0:38
11:27




H352610 meter9 anmälda
1Peter Haglund
Haninge SOK
14:561:10
1:10
0:16
14:41
3:21
4:31
0:15
14:56
2:25
6:56
0:26
7:22
0:58
8:20
1:57
10:17
0:48
11:05
1:03
12:08
0:56
13:04
0:22
13:26
0:37
14:03
0:22
14:25
2Mattias Balck
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
14:591:23
1:23
0:15
14:45
3:24
4:47
0:14
14:59
2:21
7:08
0:28
7:36
1:04
8:40
1:56
10:36
0:47
11:23
1:01
12:24
0:58
13:22
0:22
13:44
0:25
14:09
0:21
14:30
3Tomas Jonsson
Järfälla OK
15:071:06
1:06
0:17
14:52
3:29
4:35
0:15
15:07
2:27
7:02
0:32
7:34
1:02
8:36
2:03
10:39
0:47
11:26
1:03
12:29
0:57
13:26
0:23
13:49
0:24
14:13
0:22
14:35
4Magnus Elwin
IFK Enskede
15:291:00
1:00
0:15
15:13
3:30
4:30
0:16
15:29
2:21
6:51
0:25
7:16
1:20
8:36
2:03
10:39
0:43
11:22
1:05
12:27
1:04
13:31
0:21
13:52
0:43
14:35
0:23
14:58
5Björn Nilsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
15:301:03
1:03
0:16
15:14
3:31
4:34
0:16
15:30
2:31
7:05
0:27
7:32
1:16
8:48
1:56
10:44
0:47
11:31
1:04
12:35
0:59
13:34
0:23
13:57
0:26
14:23
0:35
14:58
6Joel Ahlqvist
Skarpnäcks OL
15:401:03
1:03
0:16
15:27
3:35
4:38
0:13
15:40
2:32
7:10
0:22
7:32
0:58
8:30
2:12
10:42
0:45
11:27
1:09
12:36
0:57
13:33
0:26
13:59
0:25
14:24
0:47
15:11
7Björn Lovang
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
15:481:11
1:11
0:16
15:33
3:23
4:34
0:15
15:48
2:31
7:05
0:26
7:31
1:27
8:58
2:02
11:00
0:50
11:50
1:06
12:56
1:04
14:00
0:24
14:24
0:26
14:50
0:27
15:17
8Ola Svärd
Haninge SOK
16:020:58
0:58
0:16
15:47
3:48
4:46
0:15
16:02
2:35
7:21
0:26
7:47
1:08
8:55
2:08
11:03
0:51
11:54
1:09
13:03
1:11
14:14
0:26
14:40
0:25
15:05
0:26
15:31
9Patric de Boussard
IFK Enskede
16:200:58
0:58
0:16
16:07
3:23
4:21
0:13
16:20
2:32
6:53
0:21
7:14
1:13
8:27
2:05
10:32
0:44
11:16
2:31
13:47
0:58
14:45
0:20
15:05
0:23
15:28
0:23
15:51




H402610 meter14 anmälda
1Magnus Rajan
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
14:310:59
0:59
0:16
14:17
3:09
4:08
0:14
14:31
2:25
6:33
0:23
6:56
1:38
8:34
1:49
10:23
0:43
11:06
0:58
12:04
0:54
12:58
0:20
13:18
0:21
13:39
0:22
14:01
2Håkan Söderqvist
OK Ravinen
15:321:10
1:10
0:16
15:16
3:45
4:55
0:16
15:32
2:29
7:24
0:26
7:50
1:07
8:57
1:58
10:55
0:47
11:42
1:02
12:44
1:03
13:47
0:24
14:11
0:25
14:36
0:24
15:00
3Michael Granqvist
OK Ravinen
16:201:10
1:10
0:17
16:04
3:46
4:56
0:16
16:20
2:39
7:35
0:29
8:04
1:05
9:09
2:20
11:29
0:50
12:19
1:09
13:28
1:02
14:30
0:24
14:54
0:27
15:21
0:26
15:47
Mats Käll
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
16:201:17
1:17
0:20
16:01
3:45
5:02
0:19
16:20
2:44
7:46
0:28
8:14
1:06
9:20
2:05
11:25
0:37
12:02
1:14
13:16
1:09
14:25
0:24
14:49
0:27
15:16
0:25
15:41
5Vidas Armalis
SoIK Hellas
16:241:02
1:02
0:15
16:08
3:33
4:35
0:16
16:24
2:50
7:25
0:24
7:49
1:01
8:50
2:32
11:22
1:00
12:22
1:11
13:33
1:06
14:39
0:23
15:02
0:25
15:27
0:26
15:53
6Anders Karlsson
Snättringe SK
16:401:12
1:12
0:17
16:24
3:40
4:52
0:16
16:40
2:35
7:27
0:30
7:57
1:18
9:15
2:08
11:23
0:53
12:16
1:09
13:25
1:10
14:35
0:26
15:01
0:25
15:26
0:41
16:07
7Sven Hunhammar
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
17:301:22
1:22
0:19
17:12
3:53
5:15
0:18
17:30
2:48
8:03
0:29
8:32
1:14
9:46
2:26
12:12
0:55
13:07
1:19
14:26
1:08
15:34
0:24
15:58
0:28
16:26
0:27
16:53
8Stefan Redtzer
Attunda OK
18:101:14
1:14
0:20
17:53
4:06
5:20
0:17
18:10
3:07
8:27
0:36
9:03
1:21
10:24
2:24
12:48
0:53
13:41
1:21
15:02
1:09
16:11
0:25
16:36
0:30
17:06
0:27
17:33
9Ove Rinnbäck
OK Ravinen
18:411:56
1:56
0:17
18:21
3:45
5:41
0:20
18:41
2:45
8:26
0:24
8:50
2:15
11:05
2:13
13:18
0:53
14:11
1:09
15:20
1:14
16:34
0:38
17:12
0:26
17:38
0:26
18:04
10Mikael Cronhjort
Solna OK
18:531:18
1:18
0:17
18:39
4:16
5:34
0:14
18:53
3:08
8:42
0:27
9:09
1:24
10:33
2:49
13:22
0:54
14:16
1:21
15:37
1:14
16:51
0:29
17:20
0:33
17:53
0:29
18:22
11Jesper Hansson
OK Södertörn
21:221:05
1:05
0:18
21:08
3:06
4:11
0:14
21:22
2:15
6:26
0:32
6:58
1:47
8:45
6:24
15:09
0:43
15:52
1:41
17:33
1:16
18:49
0:24
19:13
1:19
20:32
0:18
20:50
12Anders Önerud
OK Ravinen
25:151:30
1:30
0:19
24:56
3:43
5:13
0:19
25:15
2:40
7:53
0:34
8:27
4:07
12:34
2:16
14:50
0:49
15:39
5:07
20:46
1:17
22:03
1:37
23:40
0:31
24:11
0:26
24:37




H452580 meter27 anmälda
1Per Backlund
Söders SOL Tyresö
13:220:23
0:23
0:15
13:05
0:42
1:05
0:17
13:22
2:23
3:28
0:18
3:46
0:44
4:30
2:06
6:36
0:20
6:56
0:59
7:55
2:49
10:44
0:46
11:30
0:46
12:16
0:34
12:50
2Kjell Oberger
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
14:050:27
0:27
0:15
13:49
0:42
1:09
0:16
14:05
2:26
3:35
0:17
3:52
0:41
4:33
2:35
7:08
0:31
7:39
1:12
8:51
2:39
11:30
0:38
12:08
0:52
13:00
0:34
13:34
3Lars Berzell
Attunda OK
14:340:26
0:26
0:16
14:18
0:49
1:15
0:16
14:34
2:28
3:43
0:18
4:01
0:46
4:47
2:25
7:12
0:27
7:39
1:14
8:53
2:52
11:45
0:55
12:40
0:47
13:27
0:35
14:02
4Peter Nordström
Täby OK
14:440:25
0:25
0:15
14:28
0:40
1:05
0:16
14:44
2:39
3:44
0:17
4:01
0:52
4:53
2:19
7:12
0:24
7:36
0:59
8:35
3:02
11:37
1:10
12:47
0:48
13:35
0:38
14:13
5Johan Markstedt
OK Södertörn
14:450:26
0:26
0:17
14:29
0:42
1:08
0:16
14:45
2:39
3:47
0:16
4:03
0:50
4:53
2:31
7:24
0:35
7:59
1:00
8:59
3:02
12:01
0:42
12:43
0:51
13:34
0:38
14:12
6Anders Stjerndahl
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
15:010:29
0:29
0:17
14:46
0:40
1:09
0:15
15:01
2:40
3:49
0:19
4:08
0:52
5:00
2:38
7:38
0:23
8:01
1:00
9:01
3:12
12:13
0:44
12:57
0:50
13:47
0:42
14:29
7Per Kallhauge
Snättringe SK
15:210:38
0:38
0:17
15:06
0:40
1:18
0:15
15:21
2:43
4:01
0:17
4:18
0:50
5:08
2:30
7:38
0:36
8:14
1:07
9:21
3:07
12:28
0:39
13:07
0:51
13:58
0:51
14:49
8Pär Westblad
OK Ravinen
15:250:27
0:27
0:15
15:09
0:47
1:14
0:16
15:25
2:40
3:54
0:21
4:15
0:58
5:13
2:46
7:59
0:25
8:24
1:08
9:32
3:10
12:42
0:50
13:32
0:45
14:17
0:37
14:54
9Lars Andersson
OK Ravinen
15:400:26
0:26
0:20
15:21
0:42
1:08
0:19
15:40
2:27
3:35
0:23
3:58
0:53
4:51
2:45
7:36
0:33
8:09
1:11
9:20
3:12
12:32
0:46
13:18
0:56
14:14
0:47
15:01
10Patrik Ahlgren
Täby OK
16:080:28
0:28
0:18
15:52
0:41
1:09
0:16
16:08
2:55
4:04
0:20
4:24
0:50
5:14
2:46
8:00
0:35
8:35
1:06
9:41
3:23
13:04
0:43
13:47
1:01
14:48
0:46
15:34
11Anders Mattsson
OK Älvsjö-Örby
16:180:28
0:28
0:17
16:01
1:02
1:30
0:17
16:18
2:32
4:02
0:21
4:23
0:53
5:16
2:38
7:54
0:28
8:22
1:30
9:52
3:21
13:13
0:45
13:58
1:00
14:58
0:46
15:44
12Per Kretz
OK Ravinen
16:530:28
0:28
0:22
16:35
0:50
1:18
0:18
16:53
3:13
4:31
0:19
4:50
0:50
5:40
2:38
8:18
0:36
8:54
1:10
10:04
3:19
13:23
1:03
14:26
1:08
15:34
0:39
16:13
13Björn Salomonsson
Snättringe SK
18:190:33
0:33
0:17
18:01
0:49
1:22
0:18
18:19
3:05
4:27
0:22
4:49
1:05
5:54
3:16
9:10
0:29
9:39
1:21
11:00
3:35
14:35
1:21
15:56
1:02
16:58
0:46
17:44
14Jörgen Hector
Snättringe SK
18:200:31
0:31
0:15
18:05
0:52
1:23
0:15
18:20
2:49
4:12
0:18
4:30
0:48
5:18
4:20
9:38
0:43
10:21
1:24
11:45
3:07
14:52
1:18
16:10
1:01
17:11
0:39
17:50
15Jörgen Axell
Enebybergs IF
18:390:34
0:34
0:18
18:21
1:08
1:42
0:18
18:39
2:47
4:29
0:21
4:50
1:31
6:21
2:45
9:06
0:52
9:58
1:27
11:25
3:34
14:59
0:59
15:58
1:02
17:00
1:03
18:03
16Lasse Larsson
Snättringe SK
19:030:31
0:31
0:20
18:44
0:59
1:30
0:19
19:03
3:13
4:43
0:21
5:04
1:02
6:06
3:07
9:13
0:33
9:46
1:42
11:28
3:41
15:09
1:10
16:19
1:21
17:40
0:44
18:24
17Thomas Lundin
Sundbybergs IK
19:460:36
0:36
0:19
19:31
0:54
1:30
0:15
19:46
3:20
4:50
0:32
5:22
0:57
6:19
3:12
9:31
0:40
10:11
1:42
11:53
4:00
15:53
1:16
17:09
1:06
18:15
0:57
19:12
18Stefan Gustafsson
Skarpnäcks OL
20:210:38
0:38
0:18
20:03
0:56
1:34
0:18
20:21
5:24
6:58
0:18
7:16
0:52
8:08
2:40
10:48
0:32
11:20
1:16
12:36
4:23
16:59
0:59
17:58
1:04
19:02
0:43
19:45
19Anders Lundquist
Sundbybergs IK
29:010:37
0:37
0:27
28:45
1:04
1:41
0:16
29:01
4:56
6:37
0:26
7:03
0:59
8:02
3:26
11:28
0:39
12:07
6:43
18:50
3:43
22:33
2:18
24:51
1:10
26:01
2:17
28:18
Johan Scharp
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
Ej godk.0:37
0:37
0:55
1:32

17:42
2:56
4:28
0:22
4:50
0:58
5:48
3:04
8:52
0:32
9:24
1:29
10:53
3:40
14:33
0:46
15:19
1:04
16:23
0:47
17:10
Sören Andersson
Väsby OK
Ej godk.0:31
0:31
0:20
17:30
0:54
1:25
0:21
17:51
2:51
4:16
0:21
4:37
 
8:23
0:31
8:54
1:21
10:15
3:56
14:11
1:11
15:22
1:04
16:26
0:44
17:10




H502430 meter35 anmälda
1Ulf Burman
Gustavsbergs OK
14:020:28
0:28
0:18
14:02
1:34
2:02
3:18
5:20
2:27
7:47
1:01
8:48
1:15
10:03
0:54
10:57
0:21
11:18
0:19
11:37
1:21
12:58
0:31
13:29
0:15
13:44
2Hans Tarandi
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
14:080:28
0:28
0:15
14:08
1:41
2:09
3:16
5:25
2:15
7:40
1:06
8:46
1:19
10:05
0:56
11:01
0:22
11:23
0:19
11:42
1:19
13:01
0:39
13:40
0:13
13:53
3Göran Nilsson
Snättringe SK
14:380:25
0:25
0:14
14:38
1:36
2:01
3:31
5:32
2:20
7:52
1:05
8:57
1:19
10:16
0:55
11:11
0:24
11:35
0:21
11:56
1:31
13:27
0:47
14:14
0:10
14:24
4Anders Nissar
Järla IF OK
14:500:26
0:26
0:16
14:50
1:56
2:22
3:16
5:38
2:28
8:06
1:07
9:13
1:29
10:42
0:57
11:39
0:20
11:59
0:19
12:18
1:31
13:49
0:32
14:21
0:13
14:34
5Rolf Karlsson
Järla IF OK
15:200:27
0:27
0:15
15:20
1:46
2:13
3:45
5:58
2:26
8:24
1:11
9:35
1:28
11:03
1:01
12:04
0:19
12:23
0:19
12:42
1:40
14:22
0:32
14:54
0:11
15:05
6Björn-Ove Pettersson
Attunda OK
16:000:24
0:24
0:16
16:00
1:41
2:05
3:19
5:24
2:26
7:50
2:15
10:05
1:29
11:34
0:58
12:32
0:21
12:53
0:18
13:11
1:32
14:43
0:49
15:32
0:12
15:44
7Gunnar Langs
Skarpnäcks OL
16:050:36
0:36
0:15
16:05
1:47
2:23
3:57
6:20
2:33
8:53
1:08
10:01
1:22
11:23
1:03
12:26
0:24
12:50
0:20
13:10
1:38
14:48
0:51
15:39
0:11
15:50
8Krister Gumaelius
Waxholms OK
16:070:27
0:27
0:18
16:07
2:06
2:33
3:41
6:14
2:38
8:52
1:13
10:05
1:29
11:34
1:02
12:36
0:26
13:02
0:19
13:21
1:40
15:01
0:34
15:35
0:14
15:49
9Göran Hansson
Täby OK
16:090:28
0:28
0:16
16:09
1:57
2:25
3:57
6:22
2:45
9:07
1:11
10:18
1:27
11:45
1:10
12:55
0:21
13:16
0:20
13:36
1:30
15:06
0:33
15:39
0:14
15:53
10Lars Rönnols
Täby OK
16:170:28
0:28
0:17
16:17
2:04
2:32
3:47
6:19
2:57
9:16
1:18
10:34
1:28
12:02
0:58
13:00
0:22
13:22
0:21
13:43
1:29
15:12
0:35
15:47
0:13
16:00
11Stefan Sundélius
Järfälla OK
16:520:30
0:30
0:15
16:52
1:51
2:21
4:01
6:22
2:47
9:09
1:36
10:45
1:34
12:19
1:09
13:28
0:24
13:52
0:21
14:13
1:31
15:44
0:39
16:23
0:14
16:37
12Peter Olsson
Täby OK
16:560:27
0:27
0:17
16:56
2:07
2:34
4:04
6:38
2:43
9:21
1:19
10:40
1:42
12:22
1:02
13:24
0:21
13:45
0:22
14:07
1:42
15:49
0:36
16:25
0:14
16:39
13Conny Axelsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
18:080:33
0:33
0:16
18:08
2:21
2:54
4:30
7:24
3:04
10:28
1:26
11:54
1:37
13:31
1:06
14:37
0:28
15:05
0:22
15:27
1:34
17:01
0:37
17:38
0:14
17:52
14Christer Hördell
Söders SOL Tyresö
18:160:38
0:38
0:19
18:16
2:31
3:09
4:06
7:15
2:54
10:09
1:25
11:34
1:27
13:01
1:14
14:15
0:25
14:40
0:24
15:04
1:46
16:50
0:54
17:44
0:13
17:57
15Kjell Bengtsson
Haninge SOK
18:320:29
0:29
0:17
18:32
2:39
3:08
3:48
6:56
2:40
9:36
1:19
10:55
2:32
13:27
0:59
14:26
0:30
14:56
0:20
15:16
1:26
16:42
0:46
17:28
0:47
18:15
16Magnus Forshällen
Attunda OK
18:370:32
0:32
0:15
18:37
1:43
2:15
3:48
6:03
3:20
9:23
1:23
10:46
1:27
12:13
1:19
13:32
1:21
14:53
0:22
15:15
1:40
16:55
1:16
18:11
0:11
18:22
17Lars Forsstedt
Söders SOL Tyresö
19:110:32
0:32
0:17
19:11
1:55
2:27
4:13
6:40
2:46
9:26
1:13
10:39
1:48
12:27
1:05
13:32
0:25
13:57
0:21
14:18
1:42
16:00
2:43
18:43
0:11
18:54
18Kenneth Pettersson
Järfälla OK
19:180:42
0:42
0:20
19:18
2:31
3:13
4:17
7:30
2:58
10:28
1:26
11:54
1:41
13:35
1:08
14:43
0:38
15:21
0:29
15:50
1:54
17:44
0:58
18:42
0:16
18:58
19Gunnar Svanberg
Järfälla OK
20:040:31
0:31
0:22
20:04
2:07
2:38
4:11
6:49
3:26
10:15
1:37
11:52
2:03
13:55
1:20
15:15
0:31
15:46
0:28
16:14
2:26
18:40
0:45
19:25
0:17
19:42
20Roland Norell
Söders SOL Tyresö
20:370:33
0:33
0:17
20:37
2:00
2:33
5:33
8:06
2:44
10:50
1:25
12:15
1:28
13:43
1:16
14:59
0:27
15:26
0:20
15:46
3:05
18:51
1:17
20:08
0:12
20:20
21Johan Karlsten
Solna OK
21:010:36
0:36
0:18
21:01
2:37
3:13
5:42
8:55
3:03
11:58
1:32
13:30
1:37
15:07
1:11
16:18
0:31
16:49
0:26
17:15
2:05
19:20
1:07
20:27
0:16
20:43
22Ton Langerak
Järfälla OK
21:163:38
3:38
0:16
21:16
2:12
5:50
4:15
10:05
3:09
13:14
1:15
14:29
1:29
15:58
1:04
17:02
0:33
17:35
0:21
17:56
1:59
19:55
0:50
20:45
0:15
21:00
23Claes Lundin
Söders SOL Tyresö
21:481:48
1:48
0:19
21:48
2:22
4:10
4:35
8:45
3:07
11:52
1:27
13:19
1:42
15:01
1:49
16:50
0:30
17:20
0:23
17:43
2:52
20:35
0:38
21:13
0:16
21:29
24Sven-Åke Emanuelsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
24:010:48
0:48
0:27
24:01
3:40
4:28
5:22
9:50
3:41
13:31
2:08
15:39
2:09
17:48
1:22
19:10
0:29
19:39
0:26
20:05
2:21
22:26
0:50
23:16
0:18
23:34
25Jan Nellerup
Skarpnäcks OL
24:210:38
0:38
0:18
24:21
2:55
3:33
9:40
13:13
2:27
15:40
1:25
17:05
1:54
18:59
1:30
20:29
0:26
20:55
0:23
21:18
1:39
22:57
0:51
23:48
0:15
24:03
26Karl-Erik Bäckström
SoIK Hellas
25:010:59
0:59
0:17
25:01
3:33
4:32
6:02
10:34
3:54
14:28
1:55
16:23
2:14
18:37
1:30
20:07
0:36
20:43
0:33
21:16
2:08
23:24
1:04
24:28
0:16
24:44
27Mikael Källman
Järfälla OK
25:210:36
0:36
0:17
25:21
5:02
5:38
4:58
10:36
3:17
13:53
3:22
17:15
2:18
19:33
1:08
20:41
0:29
21:10
0:26
21:36
2:27
24:03
0:46
24:49
0:15
25:04
28Claes Elvhammar
Attunda OK
26:030:36
0:36
0:27
26:03
2:51
3:27
6:41
10:08
4:30
14:38
1:59
16:37
2:28
19:05
1:34
20:39
0:39
21:18
0:37
21:55
2:18
24:13
1:02
25:15
0:21
25:36
29Christer Häggqvist
Attunda OK
38:021:16
1:16
0:44
38:02
4:53
6:09
9:16
15:25
5:33
20:58
3:19
24:17
3:12
27:29
2:22
29:51
0:49
30:40
0:45
31:25
3:57
35:22
1:22
36:44
0:34
37:18
Klaes-Håkan Bejmer
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Ej godk.1:10
1:10
0:16
15:45
2:04
3:14
3:23
6:37
2:13
8:50
1:23
10:13
1:17
11:30
0:51
12:21
0:27
12:48
0:19
13:07
1:28
14:35
 
15:29
Håkan Sjunnestrand
Solna OK
Ej godk.0:29
0:29

18:12
2:11
2:40
3:45
6:25
2:44
9:09
2:46
11:55
1:43
13:38
 
14:33
0:21
14:54
1:31
16:25
  




H552430 meter16 anmälda
1P-O Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
13:400:26
0:26
0:16
13:40
1:29
1:55
3:10
5:05
2:16
7:21
1:00
8:21
1:17
9:38
0:52
10:30
0:23
10:53
0:17
11:10
1:21
12:31
0:42
13:13
0:11
13:24
2Mikael Tarandi
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
15:230:30
0:30
0:16
15:23
1:56
2:26
3:45
6:11
2:28
8:39
1:14
9:53
1:24
11:17
0:57
12:14
0:23
12:37
0:22
12:59
1:23
14:22
0:33
14:55
0:12
15:07
3Anders Berg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
16:040:36
0:36
0:15
16:04
1:40
2:16
3:44
6:00
2:33
8:33
1:06
9:39
1:24
11:03
1:24
12:27
0:27
12:54
0:20
13:14
1:44
14:58
0:36
15:34
0:15
15:49
4Olof Persson
Snättringe SK
17:140:35
0:35
0:17
17:14
2:04
2:39
3:39
6:18
2:36
8:54
1:21
10:15
1:25
11:40
1:48
13:28
0:31
13:59
0:22
14:21
1:39
16:00
0:45
16:45
0:12
16:57
5Håkan Lindberg
Väsby OK
18:020:28
0:28
0:19
18:02
2:22
2:50
3:56
6:46
2:49
9:35
1:28
11:03
1:43
12:46
1:24
14:10
0:25
14:35
0:24
14:59
1:36
16:35
0:54
17:29
0:14
17:43
6Lennart Brattgård
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
18:270:30
0:30
0:19
18:27
2:26
2:56
3:45
6:41
3:03
9:44
1:34
11:18
1:37
12:55
1:40
14:35
0:24
14:59
0:22
15:21
1:56
17:17
0:36
17:53
0:15
18:08
7Christer Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
19:060:35
0:35
0:20
19:06
2:31
3:06
4:18
7:24
3:04
10:28
1:25
11:53
1:41
13:34
1:26
15:00
0:25
15:25
0:30
15:55
1:53
17:48
0:44
18:32
0:14
18:46
8Staffan Törnros
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
19:380:31
0:31
0:17
19:38
2:31
3:02
4:05
7:07
2:44
9:51
2:06
11:57
2:42
14:39
1:03
15:42
0:28
16:10
0:25
16:35
1:35
18:10
0:59
19:09
0:12
19:21
9Göran Andersson
Attunda OK
20:560:31
0:31
0:20
20:56
2:43
3:14
5:19
8:33
4:29
13:02
1:21
14:23
1:36
15:59
1:05
17:04
0:29
17:33
0:25
17:58
1:48
19:46
0:36
20:22
0:14
20:36
10Kjell Holmberg
OK Södertörn
21:060:33
0:33
0:21
21:06
2:24
2:57
5:13
8:10
3:25
11:35
1:33
13:08
2:36
15:44
1:13
16:57
0:25
17:22
0:26
17:48
2:01
19:49
0:40
20:29
0:16
20:45
11Reijo Korhonen
Haninge SOK
21:441:40
1:40
0:16
21:44
2:31
4:11
4:46
8:57
3:18
12:15
1:36
13:51
1:49
15:40
1:13
16:53
0:32
17:25
0:24
17:49
2:24
20:13
1:02
21:15
0:13
21:28
12Stig Löfgren
Attunda OK
21:490:32
0:32
0:15
21:49
2:46
3:18
4:28
7:46
3:05
10:51
3:04
13:55
2:15
16:10
1:15
17:25
0:33
17:58
0:26
18:24
1:47
20:11
1:11
21:22
0:12
21:34
13Lars Owe Ström
Täby OK
21:530:37
0:37
0:18
21:53
2:37
3:14
5:10
8:24
3:52
12:16
1:39
13:55
2:04
15:59
1:39
17:38
0:28
18:06
0:29
18:35
1:59
20:34
0:46
21:20
0:15
21:35
14Hans-Erik Persson
Sundbybergs IK
22:590:36
0:36
0:19
22:59
2:42
3:18
6:49
10:07
3:22
13:29
1:49
15:18
2:04
17:22
1:16
18:38
0:34
19:12
0:25
19:37
1:46
21:23
1:02
22:25
0:15
22:40




H602030 meter18 anmälda
1Leif Strandberg
Gustavsbergs OK
12:450:35
0:35
1:03
1:38
2:00
3:38
1:12
4:50
0:56
5:46
0:28
6:14
1:08
7:22
0:48
8:10
3:09
11:19
0:50
12:09
0:18
12:27
0:18
12:45
2Leif Carlsson
Skarpnäcks OL
13:430:35
0:35
1:03
1:38
1:58
3:36
1:27
5:03
1:00
6:03
0:29
6:32
1:30
8:02
0:44
8:46
3:41
12:27
0:42
13:09
0:17
13:26
0:17
13:43
3Per Carlenius
Attunda OK
14:161:03
1:03
1:01
2:04
2:00
4:04
1:19
5:23
1:34
6:57
0:25
7:22
1:21
8:43
0:50
9:33
3:19
12:52
0:49
13:41
0:17
13:58
0:18
14:16
4Ingvar Svensson
Söders SOL Tyresö
14:450:37
0:37
1:20
1:57
2:11
4:08
1:19
5:27
0:59
6:26
0:24
6:50
1:26
8:16
0:48
9:04
4:07
13:11
0:55
14:06
0:21
14:27
0:18
14:45
Göran Frisk
Attunda OK
14:450:33
0:33
1:16
1:49
1:59
3:48
1:18
5:06
0:58
6:04
0:29
6:33
1:19
7:52
1:18
9:10
3:28
12:38
1:35
14:13
0:16
14:29
0:16
14:45
6Peter Bratt
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
15:090:45
0:45
1:17
2:02
2:23
4:25
1:22
5:47
1:21
7:08
0:28
7:36
1:16
8:52
0:52
9:44
3:52
13:36
0:55
14:31
0:20
14:51
0:18
15:09
7Mats Lundblad
Täby OK
15:370:39
0:39
1:32
2:11
2:17
4:28
1:36
6:04
1:02
7:06
0:33
7:39
1:23
9:02
1:01
10:03
4:00
14:03
0:56
14:59
0:21
15:20
0:17
15:37
8Lars Jonasson
Järfälla OK
15:390:43
0:43
1:15
1:58
2:25
4:23
1:31
5:54
1:10
7:04
0:36
7:40
1:25
9:05
1:01
10:06
3:58
14:04
0:56
15:00
0:20
15:20
0:19
15:39
9Jan Bojling
Solna OK
16:040:48
0:48
2:03
2:51
2:17
5:08
1:42
6:50
1:02
7:52
0:33
8:25
1:25
9:50
0:59
10:49
3:41
14:30
0:49
15:19
0:24
15:43
0:21
16:04
10Ulric Carlsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
16:190:43
0:43
1:15
1:58
1:55
3:53
1:19
5:12
1:00
6:12
0:33
6:45
4:06
10:51
0:54
11:45
3:14
14:59
0:49
15:48
0:15
16:03
0:16
16:19
11Leif Nordin
Attunda OK
16:540:33
0:33
1:05
1:38
2:27
4:05
1:18
5:23
1:01
6:24
0:27
6:51
1:13
8:04
0:52
8:56
6:24
15:20
0:52
16:12
0:20
16:32
0:22
16:54
12Alf Lång
Söders SOL Tyresö
17:280:44
0:44
1:10
1:54
2:14
4:08
1:24
5:32
1:13
6:45
0:36
7:21
3:33
10:54
0:46
11:40
4:10
15:50
0:54
16:44
0:26
17:10
0:18
17:28
13Ingemar Lindqvist
Snättringe SK
17:360:53
0:53
1:23
2:16
2:34
4:50
1:37
6:27
1:14
7:41
0:33
8:14
1:28
9:42
1:23
11:05
4:51
15:56
1:00
16:56
0:20
17:16
0:20
17:36
14Lars Nordin
Solna OK
19:131:29
1:29
1:22
2:51
2:43
5:34
1:58
7:32
1:13
8:45
0:40
9:25
1:50
11:15
1:06
12:21
5:09
17:30
0:59
18:29
0:23
18:52
0:21
19:13
15Jan-Erik Wiberg
Järla IF OK
25:461:09
1:09
1:35
2:44
9:49
12:33
1:59
14:32
1:15
15:47
0:46
16:33
1:56
18:29
1:11
19:40
4:23
24:03
0:59
25:02
0:22
25:24
0:22
25:46
Tage Sandberg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Ej godk.0:31
0:31
1:08
1:39
2:08
3:47
1:16
5:03
1:03
6:06
0:25
6:31
1:14
7:45
0:46
8:31
3:32
12:03
0:47
12:50
 
13:23
Sverker Tirén
SoIK Hellas
Ej godk.0:58
0:58
3:20
4:18
2:39
6:57
1:12
8:09
1:08
9:17
0:25
9:42
 
11:33
4:50
16:23
0:47
17:10
0:26
17:36
0:18
17:54




H651930 meter10 anmälda
1Rune Rådeström
Snättringe SK
12:231:28
1:28
0:22
1:50
3:22
5:12
1:33
6:45
0:49
7:34
1:05
8:39
0:25
9:04
2:10
11:14
0:35
11:49
0:15
12:04
0:19
12:23
 
2Staffan Elmhagen
Söders SOL Tyresö
13:111:23
1:23
0:26
1:49
3:35
5:24
1:50
7:14
1:03
8:17
1:06
9:23
0:28
9:51
2:04
11:55
0:41
12:36
0:17
12:53
0:18
13:11
 
3Lars Cederus
Snättringe SK
14:291:37
1:37
0:26
2:03
3:52
5:55
1:58
7:53
1:07
9:00
1:09
10:09
0:34
10:43
2:25
13:08
0:37
13:45
0:24
14:09
0:20
14:29
 
4Kenneth Berglund
SoIK Hellas
14:331:37
1:37
0:34
2:11
3:56
6:07
1:49
7:56
1:06
9:02
1:18
10:20
0:28
10:48
2:18
13:06
0:49
13:55
0:19
14:14
0:19
14:33
 
5Göran Johansson
Snättringe SK
15:151:35
1:35
0:32
2:07
4:19
6:26
2:05
8:31
0:59
9:30
1:15
10:45
0:49
11:34
2:15
13:49
0:47
14:36
0:17
14:53
0:22
15:15
 
6Tony Millbrant
Skogsluffarnas OK
22:252:09
2:09
0:42
2:51
5:46
8:37
3:21
11:58
1:33
13:31
2:05
15:36
0:50
16:26
3:59
20:25
1:09
21:34
0:22
21:56
0:29
22:25
 
7Gunnar Dahlström
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
22:512:02
2:02
0:37
2:39
5:18
7:57
3:12
11:09
1:55
13:04
3:35
16:39
1:21
18:00
2:56
20:56
1:05
22:01
0:23
22:24
0:27
22:51
 
8Olle Öberg
Skogsluffarnas OK
43:5528:22
28:22
0:53
29:15
4:41
33:56
2:30
36:26
1:13
37:39
1:27
39:06
0:36
39:42
2:37
42:19
0:50
43:09
0:19
43:28
0:27
43:55
 
Gunnar Bramsten
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.1:54
1:54
 
6:12
2:23
8:35
1:00
9:35
1:40
11:15
0:28
11:43
2:14
13:57
0:46
14:43
0:17
15:00
0:20
15:20
 




H701800 meter10 anmälda
1Rune Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
12:411:18
1:18
3:11
4:29
1:04
5:33
0:45
6:18
0:37
6:55
1:19
8:14
0:40
8:54
3:11
12:05
0:20
12:25
0:16
12:41
  
2Sten Bergstrand
Skogsluffarnas OK
15:261:31
1:31
3:45
5:16
1:15
6:31
0:50
7:21
0:38
7:59
1:40
9:39
1:12
10:51
3:42
14:33
0:36
15:09
0:17
15:26
  
3Lars Löthman
Järfälla OK
16:021:46
1:46
3:49
5:35
1:21
6:56
0:46
7:42
0:46
8:28
1:44
10:12
1:04
11:16
3:50
15:06
0:35
15:41
0:21
16:02
  
4Åke Sander
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
16:421:37
1:37
4:10
5:47
1:24
7:11
0:47
7:58
0:41
8:39
1:51
10:30
0:55
11:25
4:10
15:35
0:49
16:24
0:18
16:42
  
5Johnny Lundin
SoIK Hellas
16:541:58
1:58
4:24
6:22
1:25
7:47
0:46
8:33
0:52
9:25
1:35
11:00
0:55
11:55
4:19
16:14
0:20
16:34
0:20
16:54
  
6Olle Johansson
Söders SOL Tyresö
17:282:22
2:22
4:28
6:50
1:16
8:06
0:41
8:47
0:38
9:25
1:51
11:16
1:03
12:19
4:26
16:45
0:24
17:09
0:19
17:28
  
7Erland Ljungström
Spårvägens OK
19:362:19
2:19
4:38
6:57
1:29
8:26
0:49
9:15
0:39
9:54
2:04
11:58
0:49
12:47
6:11
18:58
0:20
19:18
0:18
19:36
  
8Ulf Eskilsson
OK Södertörn
20:121:39
1:39
4:14
5:53
1:15
7:08
3:45
10:53
2:01
12:54
1:41
14:35
0:58
15:33
3:58
19:31
0:21
19:52
0:20
20:12
  




H751440 meter11 anmälda
1Karl-Erik Mogren
Stigfinnarna
13:131:45
1:45
0:38
2:23
1:45
4:08
0:39
4:47
0:20
5:07
3:26
8:33
1:53
10:26
1:52
12:18
0:32
12:50
0:23
13:13
  
2Gösta Hansson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
14:041:43
1:43
0:44
2:27
1:52
4:19
0:58
5:17
0:20
5:37
3:21
8:58
1:44
10:42
2:24
13:06
0:39
13:45
0:19
14:04
  
3Ragnar Vikström
Täby OK
14:382:13
2:13
0:43
2:56
2:29
5:25
0:50
6:15
0:23
6:38
3:13
9:51
1:56
11:47
1:57
13:44
0:31
14:15
0:23
14:38
  
4Ivar Nordberg
OK Älvsjö-Örby
15:311:36
1:36
1:09
2:45
2:02
4:47
0:56
5:43
0:31
6:14
4:48
11:02
1:48
12:50
1:49
14:39
0:29
15:08
0:23
15:31
  
5Mattias Grönberg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
17:041:47
1:47
0:34
2:21
2:27
4:48
3:40
8:28
0:13
8:41
3:14
11:55
2:15
14:10
1:50
16:00
0:43
16:43
0:21
17:04
  
6Lennart Westergren
Söders SOL Tyresö
17:262:11
2:11
0:55
3:06
2:28
5:34
1:39
7:13
0:30
7:43
3:44
11:27
2:38
14:05
2:07
16:12
0:50
17:02
0:24
17:26
  
7Gert Gyllbrand
Gustavsbergs OK
20:242:27
2:27
0:57
3:24
2:18
5:42
0:49
6:31
0:23
6:54
3:30
10:24
2:29
12:53
6:25
19:18
0:37
19:55
0:29
20:24
  
8Anders Back
OK Ravinen
21:041:42
1:42
2:25
4:07
1:52
5:59
0:51
6:50
0:19
7:09
4:14
11:23
6:43
18:06
1:58
20:04
0:40
20:44
0:20
21:04
  
9Georg Ekström
SoIK Hellas
29:493:35
3:35
1:07
4:42
2:34
7:16
4:51
12:07
0:22
12:29
11:26
23:55
2:27
26:22
2:20
28:42
0:40
29:22
0:27
29:49
  
Lars Sandvik
OK Ravinen
Ej godk.1:39
1:39
0:59
2:38
2:12
4:50
1:09
5:59
0:17
6:16
3:24
9:40
16:03
25:43
 
28:40
0:27
29:07
  




H801170 meter5 anmälda
1K-G Jansson
Stockholms OK
15:122:53
2:53
1:15
4:08
0:31
4:39
2:09
6:48
1:54
8:42
1:53
10:35
1:09
11:44
2:25
14:09
0:44
14:53
0:19
15:12
  
2Tage Eriksson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
17:141:15
1:15
2:45
4:00
0:27
4:27
5:06
9:33
1:37
11:10
1:21
12:31
1:05
13:36
2:30
16:06
0:42
16:48
0:26
17:14
  
3Arthur Eriksson
Hammarby IF OF
19:121:41
1:41
2:11
3:52
0:28
4:20
2:55
7:15
4:00
11:15
2:05
13:20
1:35
14:55
2:28
17:23
1:23
18:46
0:26
19:12
  
4Yngve Hedberg
Snättringe SK
22:051:10
1:10
1:08
2:18
0:30
2:48
7:41
10:29
1:44
12:13
3:35
15:48
1:52
17:40
3:17
20:57
0:43
21:40
0:25
22:05
  




ÖPPEN 11840 meter38 anmälda
1Jacob Hördell
Söders SOL Tyresö
15:380:53
0:53
1:18
13:51
0:53
1:46
1:16
15:07
1:39
3:25
0:14
15:21
0:38
4:03
0:17
15:38
1:09
5:12
0:54
6:06
1:31
7:37
0:26
8:03
0:54
8:57
1:10
10:07
1:36
11:43
0:50
12:33
2Michel Humla
Solna OK
16:210:47
0:47
1:06
15:02
0:33
1:20
0:51
15:53
2:21
3:41
0:12
16:05
0:30
4:11
0:16
16:21
1:25
5:36
1:10
6:46
1:53
8:39
0:25
9:04
0:52
9:56
1:23
11:19
1:47
13:06
0:50
13:56
3Oskar Enges
Turebergs IF
16:410:48
0:48
1:14
14:38
0:54
1:42
1:28
16:06
1:29
3:11
0:16
16:22
0:38
3:49
0:19
16:41
1:05
4:54
1:11
6:05
1:28
7:33
0:37
8:10
0:53
9:03
1:05
10:08
2:24
12:32
0:52
13:24
4Simon Alheim
Tullinge SK
17:050:47
0:47
2:03
15:08
0:45
1:32
1:27
16:35
1:13
2:45
0:14
16:49
0:20
3:05
0:16
17:05
2:02
5:07
0:52
5:59
1:17
7:16
0:25
7:41
0:49
8:30
1:03
9:33
2:53
12:26
0:39
13:05
5Louise Berzins
Tullinge SK
20:391:15
1:15
1:21
18:05
0:43
1:58
1:59
20:04
4:03
6:01
0:18
20:22
0:36
6:37
0:17
20:39
1:04
7:41
1:21
9:02
1:50
10:52
0:29
11:21
1:11
12:32
1:16
13:48
1:44
15:32
1:12
16:44
6Magdalena vande Voorde
Tullinge SK
21:040:59
0:59
1:26
18:39
1:11
2:10
1:48
20:27
1:51
4:01
0:20
20:47
1:08
5:09
0:17
21:04
1:55
7:04
0:58
8:02
1:59
10:01
0:56
10:57
1:12
12:09
1:15
13:24
2:43
16:07
1:06
17:13
7Isak Andersson
SoIK Hellas
21:201:03
1:03
1:27
18:00
0:58
2:01
2:44
20:44
2:25
4:26
0:17
21:01
0:43
5:09
0:19
21:20
1:14
6:23
1:35
7:58
1:57
9:55
0:39
10:34
1:24
11:58
1:32
13:30
2:00
15:30
1:03
16:33
8Albin Karlsson-Gustavsson
Tullinge SK
21:401:21
1:21
1:24
18:46
1:25
2:46
2:02
20:48
2:08
4:54
0:31
21:19
1:07
6:01
0:21
21:40
1:23
7:24
1:14
8:38
1:52
10:30
0:44
11:14
1:10
12:24
1:29
13:53
2:20
16:13
1:09
17:22
9Maud Frejd
OK Ravinen
24:232:10
2:10
1:24
21:38
0:47
2:57
2:08
23:46
4:51
7:48
0:17
24:03
0:54
8:42
0:20
24:23
1:07
9:49
1:10
10:59
1:43
12:42
0:27
13:09
0:52
14:01
1:11
15:12
3:56
19:08
1:06
20:14
10Isabelle Håkansson
Tullinge SK
25:351:24
1:24
2:30
20:36
1:10
2:34
4:01
24:37
1:40
4:14
0:40
25:17
2:08
6:22
0:18
25:35
1:30
7:52
1:14
9:06
1:43
10:49
0:50
11:39
0:49
12:28
1:20
13:48
3:25
17:13
0:53
18:06
11Anna Berntsson
Snättringe SK
25:381:18
1:18
1:40
22:44
1:44
3:02
2:00
24:44
2:27
5:29
0:35
25:19
1:00
6:29
0:19
25:38
1:56
8:25
1:40
10:05
2:00
12:05
0:44
12:49
1:41
14:30
1:31
16:01
3:19
19:20
1:44
21:04
Sofia Rylander
Snättringe SK
25:381:21
1:21
1:41
22:47
1:43
3:04
1:56
24:43
2:25
5:29
0:38
25:21
0:59
6:28
0:17
25:38
1:59
8:27
1:38
10:05
2:02
12:07
0:50
12:57
1:33
14:30
1:30
16:00
3:22
19:22
1:44
21:06
13Kevin Nilsson
Tullinge SK
26:372:22
2:22
2:18
23:25
1:19
3:41
2:14
25:39
2:13
5:54
0:18
25:57
0:57
6:51
0:40
26:37
1:39
8:30
1:38
10:08
2:16
12:24
0:46
13:10
1:35
14:45
1:46
16:31
3:05
19:36
1:31
21:07
14Moa Hill
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
29:111:27
1:27
1:37
26:08
1:35
3:02
2:17
28:25
1:59
5:01
0:24
28:49
1:23
6:24
0:22
29:11
1:43
8:07
2:00
10:07
3:16
13:23
0:55
14:18
1:23
15:41
2:28
18:09
3:44
21:53
2:38
24:31
15Annakarin Rahlén
OK Ravinen
29:321:33
1:33
2:19
26:27
1:18
2:51
2:24
28:51
3:30
6:21
0:18
29:09
0:58
7:19
0:23
29:32
1:33
8:52
1:58
10:50
3:41
14:31
0:52
15:23
1:52
17:15
1:59
19:14
2:40
21:54
2:14
24:08
16Ossian Rydhamn
Tullinge SK
30:472:13
2:13
2:11
27:33
1:16
3:29
2:26
29:59
1:39
5:08
0:28
30:27
1:16
6:24
0:20
30:47
2:30
8:54
1:31
10:25
3:21
13:46
0:56
14:42
1:41
16:23
3:11
19:34
3:22
22:56
2:26
25:22
17Marcus Dovander
Tullinge SK
30:532:21
2:21
1:57
27:37
1:22
3:43
2:30
30:07
1:40
5:23
0:24
30:31
1:11
6:34
0:22
30:53
2:26
9:00
2:23
11:23
2:29
13:52
0:56
14:48
1:55
16:43
2:54
19:37
3:38
23:15
2:25
25:40
18Emelie Håkansson
Tullinge SK
30:542:13
2:13
1:54
27:50
1:32
3:45
2:08
29:58
2:40
6:25
0:28
30:26
1:34
7:59
0:28
30:54
3:00
10:59
1:51
12:50
2:52
15:42
1:37
17:19
2:05
19:24
1:52
21:16
2:51
24:07
1:49
25:56
19Ella Sjöberg
Tullinge SK
30:561:59
1:59
1:54
27:54
1:47
3:46
2:03
29:57
2:46
6:32
0:35
30:32
1:31
8:03
0:24
30:56
2:57
11:00
1:54
12:54
2:49
15:43
1:37
17:20
2:05
19:25
1:53
21:18
2:54
24:12
1:48
26:00
20Trine Karlberg
Tullinge SK
31:482:25
2:25
2:01
28:21
1:05
3:30
2:35
30:56
7:15
10:45
0:34
31:30
0:47
11:32
0:18
31:48
2:43
14:15
1:27
15:42
2:36
18:18
1:14
19:32
1:22
20:54
1:50
22:44
2:04
24:48
1:32
26:20
21Linnea Söderqvist
OK Ravinen
33:061:51
1:51
2:01
24:56
1:14
3:05
7:23
32:19
2:15
5:20
0:26
32:45
2:47
8:07
0:21
33:06
2:40
10:47
1:43
12:30
2:05
14:35
0:39
15:14
1:08
16:22
2:21
18:43
3:00
21:43
1:12
22:55
22Evely Nord
Nynäshamns OK
33:472:24
2:24
2:43
30:17
1:34
3:58
2:27
32:44
2:49
6:47
0:40
33:24
1:55
8:42
0:23
33:47
2:05
10:47
1:52
12:39
2:44
15:23
1:13
16:36
2:27
19:03
2:54
21:57
3:22
25:19
2:15
27:34
23Nils Bäcklin
Tullinge SK
34:082:37
2:37
1:33
30:12
2:05
4:42
2:18
32:30
2:40
7:22
0:38
33:08
3:20
10:42
1:00
34:08
3:06
13:48
2:24
16:12
2:34
18:46
0:48
19:34
2:01
21:35
3:24
24:59
2:24
27:23
1:16
28:39
24Josefin Hersén
Tullinge SK
35:572:53
2:53
3:24
32:19
1:55
4:48
2:45
35:04
3:02
7:50
0:23
35:27
1:32
9:22
0:30
35:57
3:05
12:27
2:12
14:39
2:56
17:35
0:50
18:25
1:53
20:18
2:18
22:36
4:04
26:40
2:15
28:55
25Oskar Forsberg
Klubblös
39:321:09
1:09
2:34
35:06
1:21
2:30
3:45
38:51
9:11
11:41
0:19
39:10
0:59
12:40
0:22
39:32
3:02
15:42
1:27
17:09
2:30
19:39
0:32
20:11
1:29
21:40
5:34
27:14
3:25
30:39
1:53
32:32
26Wilma Sundin
Tullinge SK
40:572:54
2:54
2:29
36:54
2:03
4:57
3:10
40:04
3:59
8:56
0:24
40:28
1:47
10:43
0:29
40:57
3:28
14:11
2:10
16:21
4:20
20:41
1:47
22:28
1:49
24:17
2:48
27:05
4:21
31:26
2:59
34:25
27Lovisa Längheim
Tullinge SK
41:252:17
2:17
4:10
35:28
1:45
4:02
4:49
40:17
2:55
6:57
0:48
41:05
1:20
8:17
0:20
41:25
3:13
11:30
3:00
14:30
2:37
17:07
0:55
18:02
2:33
20:35
2:32
23:07
5:36
28:43
2:35
31:18
28Adam Bratt
Tullinge SK
41:352:20
2:20
2:51
35:32
2:16
4:36
4:57
40:29
2:26
7:02
0:42
41:11
1:15
8:17
0:24
41:35
3:01
11:18
3:10
14:28
2:35
17:03
1:00
18:03
2:32
20:35
2:31
23:06
5:44
28:50
3:51
32:41
29Jonatan Modh
Tullinge SK
42:344:24
4:24
2:19
38:48
4:49
9:13
2:37
41:25
3:58
13:11
0:49
42:14
4:20
17:31
0:20
42:34
3:00
20:31
2:09
22:40
3:15
25:55
0:58
26:53
2:13
29:06
1:41
30:47
4:12
34:59
1:30
36:29
30Enina Almlöf
Tullinge SK
43:152:46
2:46
9:05
38:25
1:34
4:20
3:31
41:56
2:19
6:39
0:55
42:51
1:01
7:40
0:24
43:15
4:24
12:04
1:51
13:55
3:22
17:17
1:26
18:43
2:00
20:43
2:49
23:32
3:46
27:18
2:02
29:20
31Eveline Sätterqvist
Tullinge SK
45:264:04
4:04
2:50
38:37
2:14
6:18
5:08
43:45
3:05
9:23
1:14
44:59
1:44
11:07
0:27
45:26
2:26
13:33
1:53
15:26
3:52
19:18
1:05
20:23
2:05
22:28
3:04
25:32
7:51
33:23
2:24
35:47
32Emmy Dahlström
Snättinge SK
53:131:27
1:27
3:14
46:03
3:20
4:47
5:40
51:43
3:36
8:23
1:08
52:51
2:06
10:29
0:22
53:13
6:53
17:22
2:43
20:05
5:18
25:23
1:23
26:46
2:57
29:43
4:16
33:59
5:17
39:16
3:33
42:49
Joachim Lyth
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.2:20
2:20
2:15
4:35

32:37
7:37
12:12
1:05
33:42
1:55
14:07
2:04
35:46
        




ÖPPEN 22530 meter23 anmälda
1Nils Björke
Järla IF OK
13:020:25
0:25
0:14
13:02
0:36
1:01
3:09
4:10
2:12
6:22
0:22
6:44
1:26
8:10
1:12
9:22
1:09
10:31
0:39
11:10
1:00
12:10
0:23
12:33
0:15
12:48
2Johan Hedman
Söders SOL Tyresö
15:140:31
0:31
0:14
15:14
0:43
1:14
3:28
4:42
2:36
7:18
0:30
7:48
1:41
9:29
1:28
10:57
1:25
12:22
0:43
13:05
0:57
14:02
0:46
14:48
0:12
15:00
3Fredrik Hedin
IFK Enskede
16:200:32
0:32
0:18
16:20
0:50
1:22
4:08
5:30
2:43
8:13
0:30
8:43
1:45
10:28
1:36
12:04
1:23
13:27
0:57
14:24
0:58
15:22
0:24
15:46
0:16
16:02
4Kalle Zetterström
Söders SOL Tyresö
16:260:38
0:38
0:18
16:26
0:39
1:17
3:29
4:46
2:50
7:36
0:30
8:06
1:54
10:00
1:45
11:45
1:39
13:24
0:56
14:20
1:01
15:21
0:29
15:50
0:18
16:08
5Karin Lundberg
Ärla IF
18:090:37
0:37
0:16
18:09
1:01
1:38
4:14
5:52
2:58
8:50
0:28
9:18
2:25
11:43
2:00
13:43
1:34
15:17
0:49
16:06
1:03
17:09
0:26
17:35
0:18
17:53
6Rickard Olsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
18:190:29
0:29
0:13
18:19
0:48
1:17
4:11
5:28
3:00
8:28
0:28
8:56
2:07
11:03
2:04
13:07
1:41
14:48
1:14
16:02
1:11
17:13
0:28
17:41
0:25
18:06
7Ellinor Fransson
Ärla IF
19:120:36
0:36
0:18
19:12
1:00
1:36
4:01
5:37
3:15
8:52
0:32
9:24
3:00
12:24
1:43
14:07
1:28
15:35
1:23
16:58
1:12
18:10
0:25
18:35
0:19
18:54
8Arne Johansson
OK Ravinen
19:440:57
0:57
0:19
19:44
1:03
2:00
4:02
6:02
2:49
8:51
0:34
9:25
2:13
11:38
1:49
13:27
1:35
15:02
1:17
16:19
1:13
17:32
1:18
18:50
0:35
19:25
9Rebecca H-Järnving
Attunda OK
19:460:35
0:35
0:15
19:46
0:56
1:31
4:09
5:40
4:03
9:43
0:31
10:14
2:42
12:56
1:52
14:48
1:35
16:23
1:01
17:24
1:00
18:24
0:51
19:15
0:16
19:31
10Sandra Larson
Järla IF OK
20:230:43
0:43
0:15
20:23
1:47
2:30
4:21
6:51
3:20
10:11
0:38
10:49
2:56
13:45
1:43
15:28
1:33
17:01
1:17
18:18
1:06
19:24
0:26
19:50
0:18
20:08
11Ramona H-Järnving
Attunda OK
20:320:32
0:32
0:15
20:32
0:55
1:27
4:14
5:41
4:04
9:45
0:36
10:21
2:41
13:02
1:49
14:51
1:51
16:42
0:57
17:39
1:20
18:59
0:59
19:58
0:19
20:17
12Leif-Gunnar Pettersson
Söders SOL Tyresö
21:120:43
0:43
0:18
21:12
1:04
1:47
4:38
6:25
3:29
9:54
0:33
10:27
2:14
12:41
1:50
14:31
1:48
16:19
2:04
18:23
1:41
20:04
0:30
20:34
0:20
20:54
13Inger Zetterström
Söders SOL Tyresö
21:170:54
0:54
0:21
21:17
1:04
1:58
4:53
6:51
3:18
10:09
1:06
11:15
2:08
13:23
2:00
15:23
1:37
17:00
1:53
18:53
1:13
20:06
0:30
20:36
0:20
20:56
14Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Gammelstads IF
22:121:00
1:00
0:21
22:12
2:16
3:16
5:18
8:34
3:15
11:49
0:47
12:36
2:16
14:52
1:49
16:41
1:38
18:19
1:00
19:19
1:14
20:33
0:58
21:31
0:20
21:51
15Thomas Boyner
Klubbblös
22:190:50
0:50
0:15
22:19
1:28
2:18
4:35
6:53
2:51
9:44
0:39
10:23
4:40
15:03
1:43
16:46
1:39
18:25
1:27
19:52
1:05
20:57
0:37
21:34
0:30
22:04
16Carolyn H-Järnving
Attunda OK
23:420:49
0:49
0:18
23:42
1:19
2:08
5:11
7:19
3:49
11:08
0:36
11:44
3:25
15:09
2:10
17:19
1:55
19:14
1:52
21:06
1:19
22:25
0:36
23:01
0:23
23:24
17Hans Rullgård
Solna OK
25:480:40
0:40
0:15
25:48
0:57
1:37
6:52
8:29
3:07
11:36
0:41
12:17
4:32
16:49
1:46
18:35
1:43
20:18
1:12
21:30
1:28
22:58
2:10
25:08
0:25
25:33
18Lena Granér
Bromma Vällingby SOK
27:450:42
0:42
0:19
27:45
1:07
1:49
5:03
6:52
3:25
10:17
0:42
10:59
9:12
20:11
1:46
21:57
1:52
23:49
1:08
24:57
1:19
26:16
0:49
27:05
0:21
27:26
19Olle Laurell
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
29:270:53
0:53
0:20
29:27
1:33
2:26
5:54
8:20
4:35
12:55
0:58
13:53
5:33
19:26
2:40
22:06
2:28
24:34
1:56
26:30
1:30
28:00
0:37
28:37
0:30
29:07
20Lennart Alnell
Snättringe SK
29:281:00
1:00
0:24
29:28
1:47
2:47
6:39
9:26
4:40
14:06
1:10
15:16
3:33
18:49
3:08
21:57
2:27
24:24
1:40
26:04
1:47
27:51
0:47
28:38
0:26
29:04
21Lars-Erik Tjäder
IFK Moras OK
32:220:56
0:56
0:19
32:22
3:09
4:05
5:32
9:37
3:54
13:31
1:06
14:37
5:49
20:26
1:53
22:19
2:23
24:42
1:52
26:34
4:32
31:06
0:29
31:35
0:28
32:03
Thomas Westerström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
Ej godk.0:38
0:38

21:43
1:55
2:33
4:32
7:05
2:51
9:56
0:27
10:23
4:14
14:37
1:40
16:17
1:37
17:54
1:06
19:00
1:53
20:53
0:24
21:17
 
Ture Test
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.            



Skapad 2008-05-07 20:44:53 med OLA version 3.5.1